Střelci

Okresní přebor mladší přípravka skupina "B"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Dominik Vaněk Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 62 0 0
2. Jakub Matějíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 43 0 0
3. Matyáš Novák Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 35 0 0
4. Daniel Jurenka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 34 0 0
5. Šimon Jícha Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 33 0 0
6. Štěpán Kovář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 33 0 0
7. David Lakomý TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 33 0 0
8. Šimon Zatloukal Sokol Sudkov z.s. 32 0 0
9. Vojtěch Kašpar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 31 0 0
10. David Balvín Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 28 0 0
11. Jan Pěček Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 26 0 0
12. Viktorie Kubíčková TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 25 0 0
13. Mikulová Evelina Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 25 0 0
14. Tomáš Kovář Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 23 0 0
15. Pavel Páleník Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 23 0 0
16. Adam Slezák Sokol Sudkov z.s. 22 0 0
17. Matyáš Dudek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 20 0 0
18. Lukáš Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 20 0 0
19. Richard Juřena Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 19 0 0
20. Petr David Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 19 0 0
21. Dominik Kamlar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 18 0 0
22. Tomáš Polách TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 17 0 0
23. Marek Komárek FK MOHELNICE z.s. 17 0 0
24. Jiří Němec SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 16 0 0
25. Jakub Minařík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 16 0 0
26. Oldřich Kotraš TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 15 0 0
27. Jakub Chromý Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 15 0 0
28. Lukáš Miller Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 14 0 0
29. Petr Vašíček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 14 0 0
30. Natálie Večerková Sokol Sudkov z.s. 13 0 0
31. Martin Minář TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 13 0 0
32. Jan Hegyi Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 12 0 0
33. Martin Šváb TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 11 0 0
34. David Krejčí Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 10 0 0
35. Michal Hroch Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 10 0 0
36. Jaroslav Horák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 9 0 0
37. Tobiáš Kauer FC ROVENSKO z.s. 9 0 0
38. Vojtěch Kušík Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 9 0 0
39. Dominik Kutlák FK MOHELNICE z.s. 8 0 0
40. Tomáš Krystek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 8 0 0
41. Štěpán Dařílek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 8 0 0
42. Daniel Kamlar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 8 0 0
43. Jan Langer TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 7 0 0
44. Antonín Rýznar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 7 0 0
45. Tomáš Zdráhal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 7 0 0
46. Matyáš Bartoš FK MOHELNICE z.s. 7 0 0
47. Sofie Šulcová FC ROVENSKO z.s. 7 0 0
48. Mikuláš Miroslav Omasta FK MOHELNICE z.s. 7 0 0
49. Veronika Šafářová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 7 0 0
50. Alex Děrda FK MOHELNICE z.s. 6 0 0
51. Karel Kolomazník Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 6 0 0
52. Matyáš Katrenčík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 6 0 0
53. Vojtěch Kunert FK MOHELNICE z.s. 6 0 0
54. Adam Pohančeník Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 6 0 0
55. Jakub Moťka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 5 0 0
56. Viktor Vaněk Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 5 0 0
57. David Konrád TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 5 0 0
58. Jan Bradáč Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 5 0 0
59. Jakub Havlíček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 5 0 0
60. Jan Krobot Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 5 0 0
61. Jan Šafář SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 4 0 0
62. Matěj Šléška Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 4 0 0
63. Marek Sváda Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 0 0
64. Jiří Činčara FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 0 0
65. Max Brauner Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 0 0
66. Dominik Odstrčil Sokol Sudkov z.s. 4 0 0
67. Matouš Opravil TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 4 0 0
68. Šimon Adámek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 4 0 0
69. Amálie Čermáková FC ROVENSKO z.s. 4 0 0
70. Vítek Wolf FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 0 0
71. Matyáš Drobilič Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 4 0 0
72. Jakub Friedl FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 0 0
73. Jan Kulp TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 4 0 0
74. František Šula SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
75. Dušan Trnka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
76. Radek Sedláček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
77. Šárka Říhánková FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
78. Jiří Fašina FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
79. David Vepřek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
80. Vojtěch Polus TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
81. Marek Němec Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
82. Samuel Smékal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
83. Jakub Dlouhý Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
84. Bartoloměj Kubíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
85. Jakub Brázda Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
86. Dominik Chudáček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
87. Lukáš Heidenreich SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
88. Max Mikulička FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
89. Tomas Kolář Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
90. Jindřich Kubík Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
91. Tobiáš Rojdovský TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
92. Tobiáš Pavel Reimer TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 0 0
93. Jan Dušek Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
94. Šimon Pávek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 0 0
95. Daniel Šrot FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
96. Tobiáš Okrouhlý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
97. Vít Zeman FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
98. Ondřej Šafář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Ondřej Hampl FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
100. Ondřej Vojtek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
101. Jakub Žižka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
102. Matyas Böhm Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
103. Dan- Rolínek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
104. Štěpán Krobot TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
105. Lukáš Kotrlý FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
106. Marek Vašíček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
107. Jan Kupka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
108. Viktor Žanda TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
109. Dominik Šebesta TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Jakub Valouch Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
111. Tomáš Václavek FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
112. Erik Unzeitig FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
113. Matěj Trepáč Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
114. Vilém Štencl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
115. David Škurek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
116. Vojtěch Šincl FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
117. Šárka Mazalová SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Radim Klein TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
119. Vojtěch Kechrt Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
120. Lukáš Kubíček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Václav Kubíček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Jiří Mazal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
123. Radovan Chládek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
124. Denis Horvát Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
125. Tadeáš Berka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
126. Michal Berka Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
127. Tomáš Ďurček SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
128. David Elšík TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Jiří Hájek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
130. Jan Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
131. David Miller Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
132. Josef Slabý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Kryštof Skalička TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Natálie Souralová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Viktor Sroka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Martin Strnad Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
137. Vojtěch Rašner Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
138. Michal Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
139. Tadeáš Mrkos Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
140. Jonáš Nezbeda FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
141. Barbora Nezbedová FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
142. Jan Pavlů FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
143. Mikuláš Strnad Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN