Střelci

VK Charvát OP mladší přípravka

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Jakub Ondruch Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 60 0 0
2. Jiří Smékal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 46 0 0
3. Matěj Čopek FK Bohdíkov z.s. 42 0 0
4. Jakub Žižka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 42 0 0
5. Štěpán Dařílek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 41 0 0
6. Radim Klein TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 38 0 0
7. Marek Vašíček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 35 0 0
8. Radim Křupka TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 30 0 0
9. Milan Andrle TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 30 0 0
10. David Konrád Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 28 0 0
11. Kevin Horvat Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 28 0 0
12. Jan Urban Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 27 0 0
13. Rostislav Vaněk Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 26 0 0
14. Vojtěch Běhálek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 24 0 0
15. Vítek Wolf FK MOHELNICE z.s. 23 0 0
16. Jakub Brázda Sokol Sudkov z.s. 23 0 0
17. Kryštof Hubáček Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 20 0 0
18. Jan Bělaška TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 18 0 0
19. Tobiáš Rojdovský Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 18 0 0
20. Lukáš Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 18 0 0
21. Radovan Chládek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 17 0 0
22. Mikuláš Strnad Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 17 0 0
23. Filip Mareček Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 17 0 0
24. Šimon Trávníček Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 17 0 0
25. Radek Čecháček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 17 0 0
26. Antonín Koop Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 16 0 0
27. Jakub Vojáček Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 16 0 0
28. Matyáš Malý Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 15 0 0
29. Ladislav Crhák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 15 0 0
30. Dominik Chudáček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 14 0 0
31. Lukáš Křesina Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 14 0 0
32. Jan Tomášek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 14 0 0
33. Tadeusz Neoral Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 14 0 0
34. Ondřej Hampl FK MOHELNICE z.s. 13 0 0
35. Jakub Friedl FK MOHELNICE z.s. 13 0 0
36. Jakub Michalčak FK MOHELNICE z.s. 13 0 0
37. Ondřej Beneš Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 12 0 0
38. Natálie Večerková Sokol Sudkov z.s. 12 0 0
39. Matěj Mikula TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 11 0 0
40. Matěj Trepáč TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 11 0 0
41. Adam Luknár Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 11 0 0
42. David Opravil Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 10 0 0
43. Gia Hieu Nguyen Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 10 0 0
44. Adam Frnka TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 9 0 0
45. Milan Tomášek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 9 0 0
46. Tobiáš Pavel Reimer TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 9 0 0
47. Tomáš Ďurček SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 8 0 0
48. Jakub Ruprich TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 8 0 0
49. David Miller TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 7 0 0
50. Tadeáš Návrat FK MOHELNICE z.s. 7 0 0
51. Jiří Vachutka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 7 0 0
52. Jakub Enge Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 7 0 0
53. Matěj Pilc FK Bohdíkov z.s. 7 0 0
54. Tobias Janko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 7 0 0
55. Petr Pavlát FK Bohdíkov z.s. 7 0 0
56. Daniel Šrot FK MOHELNICE z.s. 7 0 0
57. Tomáš Pobucký TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 6 0 0
58. Mikuláš Alexander Šandera TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 6 0 0
59. David Matějček Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 6 0 0
60. Jindřich Jakob Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 6 0 0
61. Tobiáš Grézl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 5 0 0
62. Jan Dušek TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 5 0 0
63. Martin Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
64. Jakub Hanousek FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 0 0
65. Petr Hlaváček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 4 0 0
66. František Geletic TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 4 0 0
67. Patrik Válek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 0 0
68. Patrik Šín Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 0 0
69. David Verner TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
70. Lukáš Svoboda Sokol Sudkov z.s. 4 0 0
71. Adam Junek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 4 0 0
72. Tereza Malá Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 0 0
73. Lukáš Brejla TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 3 0 0
74. Tomáš Pecháček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
75. Marek Končický Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
76. Antonín Komárek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 3 0 0
77. Jan Adam TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 3 0 0
78. Ondřej Barna TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 3 0 0
79. Josef Krupka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
80. Vojtěch Vaněk TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
81. Oliver Krahulec Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
82. Eric Nerguti Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
83. Jakub Vodehnal TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 2 0 0
84. Tadeáš Poláček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
85. Ella Pazourková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
86. Jan Vaněk TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 2 0 0
87. Jakub Lucuk TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
88. Tomáš Svorník Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
89. Tomáš Macek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
90. Ondřej Langhammer TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 0 0
91. Jakub Špaček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Marek Chytil TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
93. Tobiáš Tomášek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
94. Jakub Sládek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
95. Viktor Sroka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Maxim Hrubý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
97. Štepán Uttendorfský Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
98. Jiří Záluský FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 0 0
99. Jakub Diviš FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 0 0
100. Jakub Dittrich Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
101. Matyáš Vrána Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
102. Václav Kubíček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Ondřej Ficnar TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
104. Štěpán Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
105. Petr Hopják SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
106. Vít Lucuk TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
107. Mikuláš Landsfeld Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
108. Jan Kylar TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
109. Matyáš Kubeš Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
110. Marek Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
111. Vojtěch Hanulík TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
112. Lukáš Havlík Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
113. Tomas Kolář Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
114. Petr Havlík Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
115. Zdeněk Vincour TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
116. David Andrýsek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
117. Pavel Bilanič Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Miroslav Zlámal FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
119. Michal Brázda FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
120. Martin Švab TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Otto Wonke TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
122. Jakub Vrána Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Matouš Bálek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Matyáš Vágner TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Matěj Vacenovský Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
126. Adam David TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
127. David Černohorský Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
128. Jakub Záluský FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
129. Tobiáš Dittrich SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Kryštof Pagáč SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Roman Král Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
132. Maxmilián Krahulec Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Tobias Kreuziger TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
134. Dominik Krmela Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
135. Tobiáš Kubíček FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
136. Lukáš Haic SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Daniel Kolář TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Natalie Kleiblová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
139. Ondřej Homola FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
140. Miloš Horváth Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s., Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
141. Patrik Hejl TJ Postřelmov, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Matěj Chudoba TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Vladimír Kindl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Ema Jahnová FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
145. David Laščák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
146. Matěj Mátych FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
147. Vítek Slončík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
148. Josef Slabý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Samuel Solař TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
150. Vítězslav Diviš FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
151. Vladimír Šimíček Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Dominik Šebesta TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Lukáš Ruprich TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Antonín Reichl FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
155. Ema Eremková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Anna Mikešová SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Max Mikulička FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
158. Jakub Ovčačík SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Denis Prchal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
160. František Šula SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN