Střelci

Okresní přebor mladší přípravka skupina "A"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Matěj Ošlejšek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 101 0 0
2. Radek Neoral TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 62 0 0
3. Jan Lang RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 54 1 0
4. Jakub Chromý Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 50 0 0
5. Michal Meixner Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 50 0 0
6. Marián Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 50 0 0
7. Jaroslav Horák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 47 0 0
8. Pavel Páleník Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 45 0 0
9. Daniel Táborský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 42 0 0
10. Tomáš Unzeitig Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 38 0 0
11. David Zedník Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 37 0 0
12. Sajmon Straka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 33 0 0
13. Jan Jelínek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 30 0 0
14. Martin Jiroušek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 29 0 0
15. Dezider Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 28 0 0
16. Martin Strnad Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 28 0 0
17. Daniel Komínek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 27 0 0
18. Barbora Ščučková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 26 0 0
19. Adéla Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 25 0 0
20. Vojtěch Rašner Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 24 0 0
21. Dušan Trnka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 23 0 0
22. Michal Kotrle Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 21 0 0
23. Vojtěch Kauf Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 19 0 0
24. David Fojtík Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 19 0 0
25. Jakub Ondruch Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 18 0 0
26. Jiří Smékal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 18 0 0
27. David Pavlů TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 17 0 0
28. Vojtěch Kušík Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 15 0 0
29. Antonín Koop Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 14 0 0
30. Denis Kašpar Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 14 0 0
31. Filip Doležal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 13 0 0
32. Tereza Kamlarová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 13 0 0
33. Dominik Diviš TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 12 0 0
34. Adam Všetýček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 12 0 0
35. Vojtěch Novák Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 12 0 0
36. Jaroslav Pospíšil Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 11 0 0
37. Tomáš Kovář Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 11 0 0
38. Marek Bartošík RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 11 0 0
39. Tereza Meixnerová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 11 0 0
40. Jan Kupka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 9 0 0
41. Tomáš Březina Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 9 0 0
42. Jan Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 9 0 0
43. Denis Horvát Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 8 0 0
44. Nikolas Majkut Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 8 0 0
45. Dominik Černohous TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 8 0 0
46. Tomáš Bartel TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 8 0 0
47. Patrik Novotný Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 8 0 0
48. Ondřej Plaňava Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 7 0 0
49. Bohumil Prejda Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 7 0 0
50. Matyas Böhm Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 7 0 0
51. Jiří Němčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 7 0 0
52. Jakub Nabiyev Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 7 0 0
53. Daniel Ščučka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 6 0 0
54. Tereza Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 6 0 0
55. Václav Pustějovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 6 0 0
56. Tagyr Hofman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 6 0 0
57. Ladislav Crhák Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 6 0 0
58. Jakub Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 6 0 0
59. David Balvín Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 6 0 0
60. Daniel Janza Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 6 0 0
61. Štěpán Richter Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 6 0 0
62. Marek Berka Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 5 0 0
63. David Cigánek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 5 0 0
64. Daniel Mendonca TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 5 0 0
65. Jaromír Zapletal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 5 0 0
66. Natálie Zimolková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 5 0 0
67. Tobias Nitsche Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
68. Martin Fiala Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 5 0 0
69. Matěj Šléška Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 4 0 0
70. Kateřina Pecháčková Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 4 0 0
71. Adam Ondra Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
72. Jan Bělaška TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 4 0 0
73. Marek Kužílek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 4 0 0
74. Tobias Ambroz Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 4 0 0
75. Rostislav Vaněk RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 3 0 0
76. Adéla Chovanečková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 3 0 0
77. Gabriela Váňová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
78. Tomáš Svora RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 3 0 0
79. Jan Urban Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 3 0 0
80. Anna Řezníčková Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
81. Šimon Laščák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
82. Samuel Leško Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
83. Tomáš Svoboda TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
84. Marek Soldán Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 2 0 0
85. Dominik Vaněk Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
86. Jakub Novotný Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
87. Matěj Zimolka RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 2 0 0
88. Tobiáš Moravčík Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 2 0 0
89. Šimon Adámek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 2 0 0
90. Marek Končický Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
91. Jakub Špička Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Tomáš Potočka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
93. Ondřej Podhorný TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Nicolas Podešva TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
95. Tomáš Krejčí Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Matyáš Šimek Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 0 0
97. Vojtěch Ficnar TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
98. Tadeáš Janko Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
99. Jakub Daniel Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
100. Pavel Chovaneček RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
101. Richard Juřena Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
102. Jan Pěček Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
103. Matěj Krystek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
104. David Opravil Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
105. Martin Fojtík RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
106. Daniel Bartal TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
107. Petr Musil TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
108. Matyáš Škrla Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 0 0
109. Matěj Mikula TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
110. Mikuláš Strnad Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 1 0 0
111. Richard Gaľa RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
112. Matyáš Malý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 1 0 0
113. Ema Eremková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Šimon Trávníček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 0 0 0
115. Liana Široká Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
116. Richard Špička TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Ondřej Ficnar TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
118. Josef Drápal TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
119. Michael Vémola Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
120. Štěpán Vrba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
121. Natálie Vojtíšková Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
122. Tereza Bartelová TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
123. Jan Wiedermann Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
124. Dominik Bambušek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
125. David Vojtek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
126. Aleš Vodička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 0 0 0
127. Miroslav Diviš Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Jakub Bělaška TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
129. Amálie Váňová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
130. Michaela Bachroňová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
131. David Dokoupil Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jiří Grohar Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Matěj Pavlica Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Valentýna Kubíčková TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
135. Lukáš Křesina Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
136. Samuel Konečný TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
137. Tadeáš Kašpar TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
138. Tomáš Milde TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Matyáš Moravčík Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
140. Tadeusz Neoral Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
141. Lukáš Navrátil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Vojtěch Novotný Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Tadeáš Mrkos Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
144. Karel Kašpar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 0 0 0
145. Dan- Rolínek Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
146. Ondřej Strapek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 0 0 0
147. Eric Nerguti Fotbalový klub Šumperk z.s. 0 0 0
148. Valerie Gebelová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
149. Alexandr Fryšara TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
150. Lucie Foltýnová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
151. Samuel Solař TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
152. Antonín Snášel Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Jakub Ruprich TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Adam Junek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Sebastián Schad TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
156. Ondřej Janíček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Michal Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Obědné 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN