Střelci

2K CONSULTING OP starší přípravka skupina B

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. David Utěšený Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 43 0 0
2. Vilém Kovář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 27 0 0
3. Daniel Jurenka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 23 0 0
4. Vítek Smékal TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 23 0 0
5. Lukáš Foit FC ROVENSKO z.s. 21 0 0
6. Tomáš Janků TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 21 0 0
7. Matěj Ošlejšek Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 19 0 0
8. Václav Rébl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 18 0 0
9. Adam Uhlík FK MOHELNICE z.s. 18 0 0
10. Vojtěch Kašpar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 14 0 0
11. Jáchym Cerula FK MOHELNICE z.s. 14 0 0
12. Kryštof Podsklan SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 14 0 0
13. Jiří Mazal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 12 0 0
14. Tomáš Polách TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 12 0 0
15. Samuel Róka TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 11 0 0
16. Martin Šváb TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 10 0 0
17. Tomáš Blümel TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 10 0 0
18. Denis Fúsik Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 9 0 0
19. Viktorie Kubíčková TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 9 0 0
20. Tereza Kamlarová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 9 0 0
21. David Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 8 0 0
22. Dominik Smékal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 8 0 0
23. Daniel Táborský Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 8 0 0
24. Daniel Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 8 0 0
25. Tomáš Holman TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 7 0 0
26. Štěpán Svozil Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 7 0 0
27. Jakub Matějíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 7 0 0
28. Šimon Jícha Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 7 0 0
29. Lukáš Linhart TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 7 0 0
30. Tomáš Kristek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 7 0 0
31. Martin Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 7 0 0
32. Jan Žerníček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 6 0 0
33. Patrik Malinka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 6 0 0
34. Damián Damajka Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 6 0 0
35. Miroslav Doležel TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 6 0 0
36. Petr Vašíček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 5 0 0
37. Jan Zela FC ROVENSKO z.s. 5 0 0
38. Jan Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 5 0 0
39. Mikulová Evelina Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 5 0 0
40. Vojtěch Kraus Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 5 0 0
41. Jakub Švácha Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 5 0 0
42. Adam Klecker FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 0 0
43. Ema Kratochvílová TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 4 0 0
44. Štěpán Kovář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 4 0 0
45. Jakub Michalčak Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 4 0 0
46. Josef Mikula TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 4 0 0
47. Tomáš Smolka TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 4 0 0
48. Miroslav Štork FC ROVENSKO z.s. 4 0 0
49. Matyáš Daňko TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 4 0 0
50. Maxim Damajka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 4 0 0
51. Michal Balcárek TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 4 0 0
52. Vilém Štencl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 4 0 0
53. Matěj Doležal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 4 0 0
54. Bedřich Janíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 4 0 0
55. Marián Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 4 0 0
56. Veronika Šafářová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 4 0 0
57. Jiří Němec SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
58. Tomáš Václavek Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 3 0 0
59. Martin Šilar FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
60. Barbora Ščučková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 3 0 0
61. Jan Papajk FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
62. Matyáš Maixner TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
63. Ondřej Čep Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 3 0 0
64. Lukáš Diblík TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 3 0 0
65. Adam Chytil TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 3 0 0
66. Jakub Havlíček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
67. Matěj Kocián TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
68. Vojtěch Kauf Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 0 0
69. Václav Keprt TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 2 0 0
70. Lukáš Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Lukáš Matěj Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
72. Darina Mlčuchová Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 2 0 0
73. Vít Jeglík Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 2 0 0
74. Anna Grézlová TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 2 0 0
75. Jan Kuchler FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
76. Daniel Ščučka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
77. Oldřich Kotraš TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 0 0
78. Jaroslav Šváb FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
79. Martin Lipčák FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
80. Filip Vojáček Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Sebastián Dymáček Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 1 0 0
82. Ondřej Podhorný TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Alex Děrda FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
84. Šimon Pávek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
85. Jaroslav Aubrecht Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Pavel Kundera Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
87. Matěj Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Matěj Hajtmar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
89. Samuel Smékal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Václav Slabý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Lukáš Zapletal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Jonáš Šafář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
93. David Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Matouš Opravil TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Štěpán David FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
96. Michael Žanda TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 0 0
97. Tomáš Zdráhal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Radomír Čada Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
99. František Kindl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
100. Tadeáš Berka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
101. Tereza Matějíčková FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
102. Michal Tyráček TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Matěj Mikula TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Tomáš Smrček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
105. Michaela Valášková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Dominik Černohous TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Jan Formánek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Tomáš Červinka TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Štěpán Šula SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Adam Brada Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Jiří Činčara SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Tomáš Svoboda TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Ondřej Šafář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Samuel Vojtek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
115. Amálie Čermáková FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
116. Jakub Vlček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
117. Jan Šlesingr TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
118. Jan Šafář SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Václav Benda TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
120. David Cigánek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Matyáš Dudek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Jan Polák SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Šárka Mazalová SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Jakub Louvar TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Štěpán Linhart TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Daniel Mendonca TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Michal Kindl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
128. Petr Musil TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Martin Minář TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
130. Lukáš Kubíček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Tomáš Libich TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Vojtěch Kunert FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
133. Jan Kulp TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Ondřej Kunert FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
135. Dominik Kutlák FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
136. Petr Lebduška TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Marek Kužílek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Ondřej Nikl TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Tobiáš Kauer FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
140. Jindřich Kubík Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
141. Petr Chytil TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Michal Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
143. Eliška Hujíčková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Patrik Seidl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
145. Antonín Rýznar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
146. Jan Pobucký TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Lukáš Pěnička TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Daniel Kamlar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
149. Tobiáš Okrouhlý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Dominik Kamlar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
151. Jan Pavlů FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
152. Kateřina Pecháčková Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
153. David Pavlů TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Jiří Hájek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN