Střelci

2K CONSULTING - OP starší přípravka skupina "B"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Šponar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 37 0 0
2. Šimon Kodeš Sokol Sudkov z.s. 28 0 0
3. Melissa Nitsche Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 27 0 0
4. Vítek Smékal TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 23 0 0
5. Štěpán Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 23 0 0
6. Tomáš Vašíček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 21 0 0
7. Jakub Dressler Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 20 0 0
8. Marek Horký FC ROVENSKO z.s. 20 0 0
9. Adam Švesták Sokol Sudkov z.s. 19 0 0
10. Lukáš Kopp Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 17 0 0
11. Adéla Štěpánová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 16 0 0
12. Adrian Řezníček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 15 0 0
13. Martin Basler FC ROVENSKO z.s. 14 0 0
14. Marek Hajnyš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 14 0 0
15. Tomáš Blümel TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 13 0 0
16. Lukáš Foit FC ROVENSKO z.s. 13 0 0
17. Matouš Činčara SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 12 0 0
18. Michal Tomeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 12 0 0
19. Adam Uhlík FK MOHELNICE z.s. 11 0 0
20. Radim Vepřek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 11 0 0
21. Jan Šlesingr TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 10 0 0
22. Martin Karger FK MOHELNICE z.s. 10 0 0
23. Jan Žerníček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 9 0 0
24. Martin Šváb TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 9 0 0
25. Vilém Kovář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 9 0 0
26. Daniel Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 9 0 0
27. Lukáš Mertl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 8 0 0
28. Matěj Sedláček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 8 0 0
29. Štěpán David FK MOHELNICE z.s. 8 0 0
30. Vlastimil Havlíček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 8 0 0
31. Filip Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 8 0 0
32. Matyáš Rýznar Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 7 0 0
33. Bedřich Vítek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 7 0 0
34. Daniel Jurenka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 7 0 0
35. Sebastián Dymáček Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 7 0 0
36. Matyáš Jiří Zezula FK MOHELNICE z.s. 7 0 0
37. Ondřej Uhlík Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 7 0 0
38. Benjamín Křesina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 6 0 0
39. Kamil Lajmar Sokol Sudkov z.s. 6 0 0
40. David Lakomý TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 6 0 0
41. Daniel Ruprecht FK MOHELNICE z.s. 6 0 0
42. Štěpán Štencl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 6 0 0
43. Tobiáš Zívala Sokol Sudkov z.s. 6 0 0
44. Natalie Baslerová FC ROVENSKO z.s. 5 0 0
45. Andrea Holaňová Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 5 0 0
46. Dominik Müller Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
47. Šimon Rojdovský TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 5 0 0
48. Vít Jeglík Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 5 0 0
49. Kryštof Podsklan SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 5 0 0
50. Samuel Róka TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 5 0 0
51. Michal Tyráček TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 4 0 0
52. Petr Michal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 0 0
53. Štěpán Zatloukal Sokol Sudkov z.s. 4 0 0
54. Denis Malý Sokol Sudkov z.s. 4 0 0
55. Jakub Matějíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
56. Jan Kovář FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
57. Jonáš Šafář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
58. Jáchym Cerula FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
59. Jakub Oharek FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
60. Maxim Damajka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 3 0 0
61. Tomáš Šmíd Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
62. Michal Balcárek TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 2 0 0
63. Jan Bubeníček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 2 0 0
64. Matěj Müller Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
65. Anežka Svozilová Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 2 0 0
66. Tomáš Holman TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
67. Tomáš Jarmar Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
68. Jiří Brázda Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
69. Ema Kratochvílová TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 2 0 0
70. Jakub Louvar TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 2 0 0
71. Jiří Mazal FK MOHELNICE z.s. 2 0 0
72. Šimon Wagner FC ROVENSKO z.s. 2 0 0
73. Zdeněk Vykydal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 0 0
74. Lukáš Vysloužil Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
75. Vladislav Olbort TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
76. Tomáš Smrček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
77. Tobiáš Skopal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Ondřej Kunert FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
79. Jáchym Kuba SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
80. Matyáš Maixner TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Ondřej Kratochvíl TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 1 0 0
82. František Kindl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Kristýna Zemánková Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 1 0 0
84. Patrik Malinka FK MOHELNICE z.s. 1 0 0
85. Viktorie Kubíčková TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
86. Tereza Matějíčková FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
87. Lukáš Mrázek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Jiří Nejezchleba TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Vojtěch Vrablic Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Ondřej Vojtek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
91. Natálie Zatloukalová Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
92. Jakub Žanda Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Vilém Štencl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
94. David Zapletal Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
95. Samuel Vojtek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
96. Štěpán Šula SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
97. David Vepřek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Daniel Trojan TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Jaroslav Šváb SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Michal Uličný FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
101. Jakub Vlček FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
102. Miroslav Štork FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
103. Ondřej Možný Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Adam Klecker FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
105. Tomáš Keprt Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
106. Vojtěch Kašpar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
107. Oldřich Kotraš TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
108. Štěpán Kovář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Alexander Linhart Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
110. Vojtěch Kraus Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
111. Robin Job FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
112. Bedřich Janíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
113. Ondřej Čep FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
114. Václav Benda TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Tomáš Barčík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
116. Jakub Fabiánek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
117. Martin Fusek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Adam Chytil TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Jiří Hotovec Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Martin Lipčák FK MOHELNICE z.s. 0 0 0
121. Štěpán Matějček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
122. Tadeáš Poláček TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Dominik Poláček TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Marek Petřík TJ Tatran Moravičany, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Ondřej Sklenář TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Václav Slabý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Štěpán Svozil Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
128. Dominik Smékal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Jan Pavlů FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
130. Šimon Pávek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
131. Darina Mlčuchová Tělovýchovná jednota Maletín 0 0 0
132. Jakub Milták TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
133. Lukáš Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Jan Müller TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Prokop Němec TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Šimon Opravil TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Jakub Nízký Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Petra Šafářová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN