Střelci

SPORTCOM Svedek - OP straší přípravka skupina "A"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Kristýna Hudcová Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 46 0 0
2. Daniel Minařík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 30 0 0
3. Matyáš Hmelár Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 28 0 0
4. David Utěšený Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 27 0 0
5. Tomáš Vaculík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 27 0 0
6. Adam Kuneta TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 25 0 0
7. Tomáš Potočka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 25 0 0
8. Štěpán Březina Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 24 0 0
9. Filip Paliesek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 23 0 0
10. Roman Mazák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 23 0 0
11. Tomáš Janků TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 22 0 0
12. Matyáš Zaoral SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 22 0 0
13. Dan Šafář TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 20 0 0
14. Jan Lang RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 20 0 0
15. Vojtěch Molčan RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 19 0 0
16. Adam Všetýček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 17 0 0
17. Denis Motyka Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 16 0 0
18. Vojtěch Ošlejšek Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 16 0 0
19. Adéla Březinová Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 15 0 0
20. Milan Příhoda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 15 0 0
21. Dezider Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 14 0 0
22. Matyáš Konečný TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 14 0 0
23. Matěj Šor RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 13 0 0
24. Kristen Maxmilián TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 13 0 0
25. Václav Rébl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 12 0 0
26. Antonín Seman Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 12 0 0
27. Tobias Nitsche Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 12 0 0
28. Pavel Kundera Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 11 0 0
29. Vítězslav Šerý SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 11 0 0
30. Jakub Vrba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 11 0 0
31. Jakub Vintrlík SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 10 0 0
32. Adrian Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 10 0 0
33. Matyáš Ficnar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 9 0 0
34. Maxmilián Klemeš TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 9 0 0
35. Matyáš Beneš Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 8 0 0
36. Jaroslav Aubrecht Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 8 0 0
37. Daniel Pavelka SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 8 0 0
38. Martin Ruprich TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 7 0 0
39. Radek Neoral TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 7 0 0
40. Michal Svoboda TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 7 0 0
41. Damián Indra Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 7 0 0
42. Jan Lubina SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 6 0 0
43. Jakub Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 6 0 0
44. Denis Křepský TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 6 0 0
45. Marek Zigmond SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 6 0 0
46. Martin Matocha TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 5 0 0
47. Matyáš Koutný TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 5 0 0
48. Josef Mikula TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 5 0 0
49. Jakub Potěšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
50. Václav Pustějovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
51. Lukáš Kopp Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
52. Adam Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 5 0 0
53. Viktor Hlocký Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 5 0 0
54. Matěj Unzeitig Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
55. Adéla Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 4 0 0
56. Eda Pařil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 4 0 0
57. Štěpán Vintrlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
58. Tomáš Navrátil TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 4 0 0
59. Michal Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 4 0 0
60. Martin Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 0 0
61. Tereza Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
62. Amálie Vintrlíková SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 3 0 0
63. Jan Varga TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 3 0 0
64. Matyáš Fojtík RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 3 0 0
65. Michal Kindl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 0 0
66. Jan Jersák TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 3 0 0
67. Filip Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
68. Patrik Michut SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 2 0 0
69. Matěj Müller Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
70. Mikulová Evelina Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
71. Matěj Hajtmar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
72. Jakub Vojtek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 2 0 0
73. Jakub Lisner TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
74. Jakub Švácha Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
75. Anna Řezníčková Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 2 0 0
76. Filip Schwarzer Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
77. František Zatloukal Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
78. Eliška Janzová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
79. Jakub Polách RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 2 0 0
80. Jan Pospíchal SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 2 0 0
81. David Sedlář TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
82. Patrik Seidl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
83. Terezie Nejedlá Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 0 0
84. Lukáš Anděl SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 1 0 0
85. Martin Jiroušek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Štěpán Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
87. Daniel Kamlar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
88. Daniel Drozd Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
89. Jindřich Kabourek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Patrik Elgner TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Denis Mrlina SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 1 0 0
92. Tereza Langová RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
93. Lukáš Matějček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Dominik Mauler Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
95. Petr Kubíček TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Vojtěch Kubíček TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
97. Bruno Kouřil TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Vojtěch Krestýn TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Karolína Vojtková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
100. Matyáš Chudy Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
101. Denis Fúsik Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
102. Antonín Skoumal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Jaromír Zapletal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
104. Natálie Zimolková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
105. František Skoumal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Bára Trojákova SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
107. Marcus Windhager Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Kryštof Vagner TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Eliška Ženčuchová TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Dominik Veverka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Adam Skřivánek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
112. Gabriela Váňová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
113. Michal Tomeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
114. Vojtěch Štusák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
115. David Štěpán Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
116. Jakub Szostek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
117. Rostislav Vaněk RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
118. Eliška Vernerová Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
119. David Zedník Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Barbora Ščučková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Tomáš Viktorin TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Simon Svoboda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Samuel Šoupal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Lukáš Miller Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
125. Adéla Chovanečková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
126. Vojtěch Hýžďal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
127. Adam Hudec TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Zuzana Hrubá TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Dominik Jakl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
130. Daniel Janza Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
131. Dominik Kamlar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
132. Šimon Jícha Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
133. Viktor Jašek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Jáchym Hovanec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
135. Kristián Hajduk Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
136. Filip Doležal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
137. Matěj Doležal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Miroslav Diviš Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Marek Bartošík RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
140. Daniel Dominik TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
141. Dominik Eremka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Valerie Gebelová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
143. Jan Garec SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
144. Richard Gaľa RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
145. Tereza Kamlarová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Štěpán Kolečkář TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Matěj Karel Novák TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Vojtěch Novák Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
149. Václav Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
150. Ondřej Nikl TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Matyáš Ondráček SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
152. Matěj Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Radek Sedlář Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Adam Ptáček TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Samuel Praštiak TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Dominik Müller Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
157. Jakub Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
158. Daniel Kubíček TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Matěj Krystek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
160. Ondřej Krestýn TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Daniel Komínek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
162. David Lédr Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Matěj Lesniak TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
164. Michal Meixner Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
165. Matyáš Mareš SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
166. Daniel Machálek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
167. David Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN