Střelci

SPORTCOM Svedek - OP straší přípravka skupina "A"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Kristýna Hudcová Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 46 0 0
2. Matyáš Hmelár Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 24 0 0
3. Adam Kuneta TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 24 0 0
4. Tomáš Potočka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 21 0 0
5. David Utěšený Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 21 0 0
6. Filip Paliesek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 20 0 0
7. Daniel Minařík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 19 0 0
8. Dan Šafář TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 18 0 0
9. Tomáš Janků TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 17 0 0
10. Tomáš Vaculík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 16 0 0
11. Vojtěch Molčan RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 15 0 0
12. Štěpán Březina Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 15 0 0
13. Dezider Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 14 0 0
14. Matyáš Zaoral SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 14 0 0
15. Matyáš Konečný TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 14 0 0
16. Jan Lang RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 13 0 0
17. Matěj Šor RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 13 0 0
18. Kristen Maxmilián TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 13 0 0
19. Václav Rébl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 12 0 0
20. Adam Všetýček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 12 0 0
21. Vojtěch Ošlejšek Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 12 0 0
22. Antonín Seman Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 12 0 0
23. Roman Mazák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 11 0 0
24. Jakub Vrba Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 11 0 0
25. Tobias Nitsche Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 11 0 0
26. Denis Motyka Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 11 0 0
27. Adéla Březinová Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 10 0 0
28. Vítězslav Šerý SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 10 0 0
29. Maxmilián Klemeš TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 9 0 0
30. Pavel Kundera Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 9 0 0
31. Matyáš Ficnar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 9 0 0
32. Adrian Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 9 0 0
33. Jakub Vintrlík SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 8 0 0
34. Matyáš Beneš Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 7 0 0
35. Jaroslav Aubrecht Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 7 0 0
36. Daniel Pavelka SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 7 0 0
37. Radek Neoral TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 7 0 0
38. Denis Křepský TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 6 0 0
39. Michal Svoboda TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 6 0 0
40. Milan Příhoda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 6 0 0
41. Adam Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 5 0 0
42. Jakub Potěšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
43. Matyáš Koutný TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 5 0 0
44. Jakub Suchánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
45. Jan Lubina SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 5 0 0
46. Martin Matocha TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 5 0 0
47. Lukáš Kopp Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
48. Štěpán Vintrlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
49. Matěj Unzeitig Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
50. Adéla Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 4 0 0
51. Viktor Hlocký Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 4 0 0
52. Eda Pařil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 4 0 0
53. Damián Indra Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 4 0 0
54. Marek Zigmond SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 4 0 0
55. Martin Ruprich TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 4 0 0
56. Václav Pustějovský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
57. Michal Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 0 0
58. Tereza Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
59. Amálie Vintrlíková SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 3 0 0
60. Josef Mikula TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 3 0 0
61. Michal Kindl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 0 0
62. Jakub Polách RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 2 0 0
63. Martin Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
64. Tomáš Navrátil TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
65. Eliška Janzová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
66. Jan Varga TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
67. Patrik Michut SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 2 0 0
68. Jan Jersák TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
69. Anna Řezníčková Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 2 0 0
70. Filip Schwarzer Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
71. Jakub Švácha Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
72. Jakub Lisner TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
73. Matyáš Fojtík RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 2 0 0
74. Matěj Hajtmar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
75. František Zatloukal Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
76. Petr Kubíček TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
77. Mikulová Evelina Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
78. David Sedlář TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
79. Denis Fúsik Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
80. Martin Jiroušek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Patrik Elgner TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Patrik Seidl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
83. Daniel Drozd Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
84. Jan Pospíchal SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 1 0 0
85. Matyáš Chudy Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
86. Jindřich Kabourek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
87. Vojtěch Krestýn TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Denis Mrlina SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 1 0 0
89. Karolína Vojtková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
90. Bruno Kouřil TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Lukáš Matějček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Vojtěch Kubíček TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
93. Terezie Nejedlá Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 0 0
94. Jakub Vojtek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
95. Lukáš Anděl SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 1 0 0
96. Štěpán Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
97. Eliška Ženčuchová TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Jaromír Zapletal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
99. Marek Bartošík RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
100. David Zedník Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Natálie Zimolková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
102. Vojtěch Štusák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
103. Dominik Eremka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Samuel Šoupal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. David Štěpán Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
106. Miroslav Diviš Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Daniel Dominik TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
108. Filip Doležal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
109. Eliška Vernerová Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Barbora Ščučková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Dominik Veverka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Gabriela Váňová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
113. Kryštof Vagner TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Michal Tomeček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
115. Bára Trojákova SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
116. Tomáš Viktorin TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Matěj Doležal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Marcus Windhager Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Radek Sedlář Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Daniel Komínek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Jakub Adam Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
122. Michal Meixner Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
123. Štěpán Kolečkář TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Tereza Kamlarová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Vojtěch Novák Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
126. Václav Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
127. Ondřej Krestýn TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Dominik Mauler Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
129. David Lédr Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Daniel Kubíček TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Matěj Lesniak TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
132. Daniel Machálek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Matěj Krystek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
134. Matyáš Mareš SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
135. Matěj Karel Novák TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Matyáš Ondráček SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
137. David Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Kristián Hajduk Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
139. Jáchym Hovanec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
140. Adam Skřivánek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
141. Valerie Gebelová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
142. Jan Garec SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
143. Simon Svoboda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Vojtěch Hýžďal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
145. Adéla Chovanečková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
146. Viktor Jašek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Šimon Jícha Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
148. Matěj Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Daniel Janza Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
150. Samuel Praštiak TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Dominik Jakl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
152. Jakub Szostek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN