Střelci

MONTEG - OP mladší žáci skupina "B"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Polák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 28 0 0
2. Adam Konečný Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 19 0 0
3. Patrik Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 16 0 0
4. Patrik Bien FC ROVENSKO z.s. 15 0 0
5. Oldřich Verner TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 13 0 0
6. Šimon Mizerák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 13 0 0
7. Dominik Talpa TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 10 0 0
8. Martin Kutal FC Dubicko, z.s. 10 0 0
9. Adam Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 10 0 0
10. Matěj Knápek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 9 0 0
11. Matěj Bubeníček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 8 0 0
12. Martin Basler FC ROVENSKO z.s. 8 0 0
13. Jiří Doležel TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 8 0 0
14. Šimon Kodeš Sokol Sudkov z.s. 8 0 0
15. Bára Mikulicová FC Dubicko, z.s. 6 0 0
16. Tomáš Vašíček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 6 0 0
17. Lukáš Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 6 0 0
18. Ondřej Psotka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 6 0 0
19. Lukáš Plhal Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 6 0 0
20. Štěpán Pinos Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 5 0 0
21. Václav Himl FC ROVENSKO z.s. 5 0 0
22. Vojtěch Ošlejšek Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 5 0 0
23. Adam Švesták Sokol Sudkov z.s. 5 0 0
24. Vratislav Šebesta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 5 0 0
25. Marek Horký FC ROVENSKO z.s. 4 0 0
26. Marek Kuruc Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 4 0 0
27. Vít Krobot TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
28. Petra Šafářová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 4 0 0
29. Radek Novák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 4 0 0
30. Daniel Švéda TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
31. Matěj Hrabal FC Dubicko, z.s. 4 0 0
32. Adrian Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 4 0 0
33. Zdeněk Jedinák TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
34. Vojtěch Lass ŽD Kamenná 3 0 0
35. Martin Jílek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
36. Adam Bečvář FC Dubicko, z.s. 3 0 0
37. Tomáš Klein FC Dubicko, z.s. 3 0 0
38. Jakub Kundera Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 0 0
39. Adam Krejčí Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
40. Ondřej Badal FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
41. Tomáš Barčík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
42. Tomáš Štábl FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
43. Jakub Juránek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
44. Michael Utěšený Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 0 0
45. Daniel Opravil TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 3 0 0
46. Tomáš Maixner TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
47. Matyáš Daňko TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 3 0 0
48. Jakub Fabiánek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
49. Adam Druga FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
50. Erik Krobot TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
51. Matyáš Nevrlý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 3 0 0
52. David Utěšený Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 0 0
53. Jiří Valenta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
54. Michal Stryja TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
55. Ondřej Polách Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
56. Petr Papšík ŽD Kamenná 2 0 0
57. Michal Skála FC Dubicko, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Šimon Opravil TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
59. Tobiáš Nieč TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 2 0 0
60. Jan Müller TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
61. David Pluskal Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
62. David Šulc Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
63. Štěpán Zatloukal Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
64. Dominik Jakl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
65. Damián Indra Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
66. Dominik Hradský Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
67. Jiří Hejl TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 0 0
68. Tomáš Dubový Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
69. Martin Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
70. Dominik Smyčka ŽD Kamenná 1 0 0
71. Prokop Němec TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
72. Miroslav Doležel TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 0 0
73. Denis Fúsik Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
74. Daniel Zacpálek ŽD Kamenná 1 0 0
75. Jiří Brázda Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
76. František Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
77. Tadeáš Riegel ŽD Kamenná 1 0 0
78. Dominik Zeman TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
79. Štěpán Polák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
80. Pavel Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Michal Sokol Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
82. Jakub Cink TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Matěj Sedláček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
84. Miroslav Sitta ŽD Kamenná 1 0 0
85. Tomáš Novák TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Václav Keprt TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 0 0
87. Jiří Šlesingr TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
88. Matyáš Maixner TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
89. David Janasz TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Adam Kleibl TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Pavel Kundera Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
92. Ondřej Líčeník FC Dubicko, z.s. 1 0 0
93. Patrik Seidl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
94. Filip Schwarzer Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
95. Tomáš Šmíd Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
96. Pavel Zatloukal TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Kristýna Tichá ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
98. Jakub Švácha Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
99. Jan Zela FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
100. Dominik Sabo TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Nela Štusáková FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Vojtěch Štusák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
103. Michal Uličný FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
104. Michal Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Václav Rébl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
106. David Vepřek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Dominik Vepřek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Adriana Šafářová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Alois Sova FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Jan Vaňhara FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Jan Smyčka ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
112. Pavel Urbášek FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Dominik Vymětal TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Jiří Sonntág Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
115. Radim Vepřek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Petr Skála FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Ondřej Smítal TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Lubomír Unzeitig FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Šimon Wagner FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
120. Matyáš Nejedlý ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
121. Matouš Chmelař FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Petr Chytil ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
123. Štěpán Huf FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
124. Kristýna Hudcová Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
125. František Holinka Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
126. Lukáš Janíček FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Jan Janíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
128. Jan Körner Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
129. Matyáš Komenda TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Tadeáš Knoflíček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Michal Janů FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jan Holčák ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
133. Lukáš Helekal TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Jan Bubeníček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
135. Lukáš Diblík TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Natalie Baslerová FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
137. Vojtěch Bartoš Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
138. Ondřej Baklík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Jan Diviš TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Miroslav Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
141. Matěj Hajtmar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
142. Josef Galík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Tereza Foralová TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Lukáš Foit FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
145. Marek Kratochvíl TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Miroslav Kutal FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Sebastian Papšík ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
148. Eda Pařil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Petr Opravil TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Patrik Odstrčil FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
151. Štěpán Obíral ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
152. Silvie Pirošová TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Jan Pobucký TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Lukáš Prachař ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
155. Martin Pospíšil FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
156. Hana Poláchová FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Antonín Pobucký TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Šárka Nováková TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Samuel Nejedlý ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
160. Štěpán Linhart TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Sára Lukasová TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Lukáš Linhart TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Petr Lebduška TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Natálie Laštůvková FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Tomáš Maňka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Eliška Mokrašova ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
167. Patrik Ambrožy Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
168. Jonáš Nejedlý ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
169. Patrik Nantl FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Marek Myšák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
171. Vojtěch Pur FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN