Střelci

MONTEG - OP mladší žáci skupina "B"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Tomáš Polák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 36 0 0
2. Patrik Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 20 0 0
3. Adam Konečný Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 19 0 0
4. Oldřich Verner TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 17 0 0
5. Šimon Mizerák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 17 0 0
6. Matěj Knápek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 16 0 0
7. Patrik Bien FC ROVENSKO z.s. 15 0 0
8. Adam Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 11 0 0
9. Lukáš Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 11 0 0
10. Martin Kutal FC Dubicko, z.s. 10 0 0
11. Dominik Talpa TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 10 0 0
12. Jiří Doležel TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 9 0 0
13. Šimon Kodeš Sokol Sudkov z.s. 9 0 0
14. Matěj Bubeníček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 9 0 0
15. Martin Basler FC ROVENSKO z.s. 9 0 0
16. Jakub Juránek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 8 0 0
17. Erik Krobot TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 8 0 0
18. Vratislav Šebesta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 7 0 0
19. Vojtěch Ošlejšek Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 6 0 0
20. Bára Mikulicová FC Dubicko, z.s. 6 0 0
21. Tomáš Vašíček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 6 0 0
22. Sándor Uhály TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 6 0 0
23. Lukáš Plhal Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 6 0 0
24. Ondřej Psotka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 6 0 0
25. Jiří Valenta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 6 0 0
26. Adam Švesták Sokol Sudkov z.s. 6 0 0
27. Matěj Hrabal FC Dubicko, z.s. 5 0 0
28. Vít Krobot TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 5 0 0
29. Marek Kuruc Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 5 0 0
30. Václav Himl FC ROVENSKO z.s. 5 0 0
31. Štěpán Pinos Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 5 0 0
32. Daniel Švéda TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
33. Adrian Skála Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 4 0 0
34. Petra Šafářová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 4 0 0
35. Tomáš Klein FC Dubicko, z.s. 4 0 0
36. Marek Horký FC ROVENSKO z.s. 4 0 0
37. Radek Novák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 4 0 0
38. Jiří Hejl TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
39. Michal Stryja TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
40. Vojtěch Lass ŽD Kamenná 3 0 0
41. Ondřej Badal FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
42. Tomáš Maixner TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
43. Miroslav Sitta ŽD Kamenná 3 0 0
44. Martin Jílek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
45. Matyáš Daňko TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 3 0 0
46. Petr Papšík ŽD Kamenná 3 0 0
47. Adam Bečvář FC Dubicko, z.s. 3 0 0
48. Tomáš Štábl FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
49. Tomáš Barčík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
50. Adam Krejčí Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
51. Jakub Kundera Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 0 0
52. Jakub Fabiánek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
53. Zdeněk Jedinák TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
54. Michael Utěšený Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 0 0
55. Michal Skála FC Dubicko, z.s. 3 0 0
56. David Utěšený Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 0 0
57. Adam Druga FC ROVENSKO z.s. 3 0 0
58. Daniel Opravil TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 3 0 0
59. Ondřej Smítal TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 3 0 0
60. Matyáš Nevrlý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 3 0 0
61. Tobiáš Nieč TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 3 0 0
62. Dominik Jakl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 0 0
63. Jan Müller TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
64. Tomáš Dubový Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
65. Šimon Opravil TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
66. Damián Indra Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
67. Dominik Hradský Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
68. Štěpán Zatloukal Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
69. David Pluskal Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
70. David Šulc Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
71. Ondřej Polách Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 2 0 0
72. Michal Sokol Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
73. Matyáš Maixner TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
74. Adam Smetana TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
75. Tomáš Maňka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Dominik Zeman TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
77. Prokop Němec TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Dominik Smyčka ŽD Kamenná 1 0 0
79. Tomáš Novák TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 0 0
80. Pavel Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Matěj Sedláček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
82. Miroslav Doležel TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 0 0
83. David Janasz TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
84. František Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
85. Tadeáš Riegel ŽD Kamenná 1 0 0
86. Dominik Vymětal TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 0 0
87. Martin Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
88. Denis Fúsik Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
89. Štěpán Polák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
90. Daniel Zacpálek ŽD Kamenná 1 0 0
91. Václav Keprt TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 0 0
92. Jiří Šlesingr TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
93. Jiří Brázda Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
94. Pavel Kundera Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
95. Jakub Cink TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Adam Kleibl TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
97. Ondřej Líčeník FC Dubicko, z.s. 1 0 0
98. Filip Schwarzer Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
99. Dominik Sabo TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Václav Rébl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Patrik Seidl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
102. Vojtěch Pur FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
103. Nela Štusáková FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
104. David Vepřek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Dominik Vepřek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Jan Vaňhara FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Pavel Urbášek FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Radim Vepřek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Patrik Vepřek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
110. Michael Žanda TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Jan Zela FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
112. Pavel Zatloukal TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Šimon Wagner FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
114. Lubomír Unzeitig FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Michal Uličný FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
116. Adriana Šafářová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Alois Sova FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
118. Jiří Sonntág Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
119. Jan Smyčka ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
120. Michal Ševčík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Tomáš Šmíd Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
122. Kristýna Tichá ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
123. Jakub Švácha Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
124. Vojtěch Štusák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
125. Petr Štafa TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Petr Skála FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Jonáš Nejedlý ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
128. Natálie Hrubá TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Kristýna Hudcová Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
130. František Holinka Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
131. Jan Holčák ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
132. Tomáš Havlíček FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Lukáš Helekal TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Štěpán Huf FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
135. Matouš Chmelař FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Michal Janů FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
137. Michal Kindl Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
138. Jan Janíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
139. Lukáš Janíček FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Petr Chytil ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
141. Matěj Hajtmar Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
142. Daniel Grézl TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Jan Bubeníček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
144. Lukáš Diblík TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Natalie Baslerová FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
146. Vojtěch Bartoš Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
147. Ondřej Baklík Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Jan Diviš TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Daniela Dokoupilová FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Tereza Foralová TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Josef Galík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Lukáš Foit FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
153. Mikulová Evelina Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
154. Miroslav Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
155. Tadeáš Knoflíček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Matyáš Komenda TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Dominik Ondráček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Petr Opravil TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Patrik Odstrčil FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
160. Štěpán Obíral ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
161. Samuel Nejedlý ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
162. Šárka Nováková TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Sebastian Papšík ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
164. Eda Pařil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Hana Poláchová FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Martin Pospíšil FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
167. Antonín Pobucký TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Jan Pobucký TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Silvie Pirošová TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Matyáš Nejedlý ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
171. Patrik Ambrožy Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
172. Natálie Laštůvková FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
173. Petr Lebduška TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Miroslav Kutal FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Marek Kratochvíl TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Jan Körner Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
177. Lukáš Linhart TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
178. Štěpán Linhart TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Patrik Nantl FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Lukáš Nedoma FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
181. Marek Myšák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
182. Eliška Mokrašova ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
183. Sára Lukasová TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Lukáš Prachař ŽD Kamenná 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN