Střelci

KEDUL ŠUMPERK - OP mladší žáci skupina "A"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Šimon Varga TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 26 0 0
2. Kryštof Knapp Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 25 0 0
3. Petr Diviš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 20 0 0
4. Filip Paliesek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 18 0 0
5. Denis Moc RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 17 0 0
6. Filip Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 15 0 0
7. Ondřej Michalička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 14 0 0
8. Matyáš Pacal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 13 0 0
9. Pavel Matěj Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 10 0 0
10. Pavel Kuběnka Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 10 0 0
11. Nikolas Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 9 0 0
12. Daniel Janíček TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 9 0 0
13. Roman Mazák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 9 0 0
14. Dominik Klimeš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 8 0 0
15. Tomáš Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 8 0 0
16. Tomáš Vaculík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 7 0 0
17. Radek Končický Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 7 0 0
18. David Hrůzek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 7 0 0
19. Jakub Potočka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 7 0 0
20. Tomáš Winter Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 7 0 0
21. Viktor Vepřek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 7 0 0
22. Jan Bláha TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 6 0 0
23. Matěj Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 5 0 0
24. Štěpán Březina Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 5 0 0
25. Daniel Šmíd Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
26. Adam Ceh Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 5 0 0
27. Jonáš Novosad TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 5 0 0
28. Tobiáš Budina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
29. Denis Motyka Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 5 0 0
30. Michael Dudycha Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 5 0 0
31. Jan Minář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
32. František Novák TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 4 0 0
33. Patrik Vicenec Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 4 0 0
34. Vojtěch Molčan RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 4 0 0
35. Martin Poprach Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 4 0 0
36. Saša Proněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
37. František Zatloukal Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 4 0 0
38. Lukáš Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
39. Patrik Loupanec TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 4 0 0
40. Jan Varga TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 4 0 0
41. Jakub Doležal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 4 0 0
42. Radek Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
43. Eliška Macková Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 3 0 0
44. Robin Mitvallský Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 3 0 0
45. Tomáš Konkol Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
46. Matěj Kočí Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
47. Filip Zaoral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
48. Lukáš Bursa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 3 0 0
49. Štěpán Varga TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 3 0 0
50. Matěj Kubíček Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 3 0 0
51. Matěj Šor RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 3 0 0
52. Viktor Hlocký Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
53. Tomáš Eremka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 3 0 0
54. Matyáš Hmelár Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
55. Jan Říha TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 2 0 0
56. Daniel Krahula TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Šimon Alfréd Macek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
58. Samuel Křepský TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
59. Tomáš Urban TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
60. Milan Příhoda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
61. Patrik Horký TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
62. Matouš Hubáček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
63. Jakub Jírů Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
64. Lukáš Podhorný Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 0 0
65. David Ohnutek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
66. Matouš Vrana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
67. Jan Lang RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
68. Matyáš Pospíšil TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
69. Tomáš Valášek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
70. Martin Ruprich TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
71. Lukáš Matějček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
72. Vít Adamec TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
73. Rudolf Ležanský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
74. Adam Hatala TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
75. Tadeáš Krobot Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 0 0
76. Martin Hrachovina TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
77. Tomáš Janků TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Štěpán Kabourek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
79. Radim Gronych Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
80. Filip Gronych Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
81. Adéla Březinová Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Sebastian Ambrož Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
83. Petr Bubeníček TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
84. Lukáš Ficnar TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
85. Matyáš Fojtík RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
86. Petr Koláček RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
87. Alex Hariš Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 0 0
88. Štěpán Kotraš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
89. Mikuláš Tichý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Samuel Šubčík TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Daniel Špička Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Matěj Tlučhoř TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Matěj Filip TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
94. Kryštof Vagner TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Lukáš Lešovský TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Samuel Šoupal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Kateřina Ležanská Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
98. Vít Staněk TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
99. Patrik Spisser TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Terezie Sikorová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
101. David Svrčina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
102. Dominik Šefl TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Matěj Fabiánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
104. Jindřich Frainšic Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
105. Aleš Sedlář Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Matouš Válek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Jan Bechr Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
108. Karel Bordač TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Karolína Vojtková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
110. Nikola Bederková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Vojtěch Kubíček Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
112. Dominik Zvára Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
113. Natálie Zimolková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
114. Dominik Vlček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Sebastian Koziel TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Štěpán Daniel Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
117. Jiří Diviš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
118. Tomáš Dvořák TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
119. Petr Čížek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
120. Jiří Vašíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
121. Dominik Veverka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Josef Langer RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
123. Dezider Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
124. Jakub Řezníček Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
125. Viktor Jašek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Šimon Morong Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
127. Miroslav Jašek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
128. Terezie Nejedlá Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
129. Libor Mareček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Pavel Jáně TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Adam Janech TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Jan Jersák TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Vilém Konášek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Patrik Michut TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Teodor Kedroníček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Jan Miča Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
137. Tomáš Miklas RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
138. Josef Mikula TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Daniel Minařík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
140. Štěpán Katzer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
141. Konstantin Charalambidis Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
142. Tereza Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
143. Jakub Lipka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
144. Jakub Grund TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Jakub Hájek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Matěj Kouřil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
147. Martin Pupík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
148. Jiří Konašek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Lubomír Gračka TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Veronika Hasalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
151. Jakub Polách RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
152. Anna Pavlů TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Filip Kopecký TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
154. Adéla Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
155. Ema Pešáková Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Štěpán Kopecký TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
157. Jiří Polách RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
158. David Podušel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
159. Anna Řezníčková Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN