Střelci

KEDUL ŠUMPERK - OP mladší žáci skupina "A"

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Šimon Varga TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 25 0 0
2. Kryštof Knapp Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 20 0 0
3. Filip Paliesek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 18 0 0
4. Petr Diviš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 17 0 0
5. Denis Moc RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 15 0 0
6. Ondřej Michalička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 14 0 0
7. Matyáš Pacal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 12 0 0
8. Filip Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 12 0 0
9. Pavel Kuběnka Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 10 0 0
10. Pavel Matěj Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 10 0 0
11. Daniel Janíček TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 9 0 0
12. Dominik Klimeš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 8 0 0
13. Roman Mazák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 8 0 0
14. Tomáš Vaculík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 7 0 0
15. David Hrůzek RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 7 0 0
16. Tomáš Vaněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 7 0 0
17. Jan Bláha TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 6 0 0
18. Nikolas Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 6 0 0
19. Radek Končický Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 6 0 0
20. Tomáš Winter Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 6 0 0
21. Jakub Potočka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
22. Daniel Šmíd Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
23. Jonáš Novosad TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 5 0 0
24. Adam Ceh Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 5 0 0
25. Michael Dudycha Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 5 0 0
26. Viktor Vepřek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 5 0 0
27. Martin Poprach Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 4 0 0
28. Patrik Loupanec TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 4 0 0
29. František Novák TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 4 0 0
30. Matěj Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 4 0 0
31. Jan Minář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
32. Denis Motyka Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 4 0 0
33. Tobiáš Budina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
34. Jan Varga TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 4 0 0
35. Jakub Doležal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 4 0 0
36. Tomáš Konkol Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
37. Vojtěch Molčan RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 3 0 0
38. Robin Mitvallský Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 3 0 0
39. Saša Proněk Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
40. Matěj Šor RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 3 0 0
41. Patrik Vicenec Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 3 0 0
42. Lukáš Bursa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 3 0 0
43. Štěpán Varga TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 3 0 0
44. Tomáš Eremka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 3 0 0
45. Štěpán Březina Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 3 0 0
46. Matyáš Hmelár Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
47. Radek Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
48. Filip Zaoral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
49. Eliška Macková Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
50. Matouš Vrana Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
51. František Zatloukal Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
52. Matěj Kočí Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
53. Jakub Jírů Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
54. David Ohnutek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
55. Viktor Hlocký Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 2 0 0
56. Patrik Horký TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Daniel Krahula TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Matěj Kubíček Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 0 0
59. Lukáš Podhorný Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 0 0
60. Tomáš Urban TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
61. Jan Říha TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 2 0 0
62. Samuel Křepský TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
63. Vít Adamec TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
64. Matyáš Pospíšil TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
65. Tomáš Valášek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
66. Martin Ruprich TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
67. Milan Příhoda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
68. Lukáš Matějček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
69. Šimon Alfréd Macek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
70. Rudolf Ležanský Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
71. Tomáš Janků TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
72. Filip Gronych Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
73. Štěpán Kabourek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
74. Petr Koláček RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 1 0 0
75. Martin Hrachovina TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
76. Adam Hatala TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
77. Radim Gronych Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
78. Alex Hariš Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 0 0
79. Tadeáš Krobot Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 0 0
80. Petr Bubeníček TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
81. Lukáš Ficnar TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
82. Adéla Březinová Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
83. Sebastian Ambrož Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
84. Štěpán Kotraš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
85. Patrik Spisser TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Karel Bordač TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Vít Staněk TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
88. David Svrčina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
89. Dezider Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
90. Dominik Šefl TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Terezie Sikorová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Aleš Sedlář Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Jakub Řezníček Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
94. Dominik Zvára Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
95. Anna Řezníčková Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
96. Natálie Zimolková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
97. Lubomír Gračka TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Jan Bechr Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
99. Matyáš Fojtík RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
100. Daniel Špička Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Jiří Diviš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
102. Lukáš Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
103. Štěpán Daniel Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
104. Jiří Vašíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
105. Petr Čížek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
106. Dominik Vlček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Tomáš Dvořák TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
108. Matěj Fabiánek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
109. Mikuláš Tichý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Dominik Veverka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Matěj Tlučhoř TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Matěj Filip TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
113. Kryštof Vagner TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
114. Karolína Vojtková RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
115. Samuel Šoupal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Veronika Hasalová Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
117. Jan Miča Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
118. Jiří Konašek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Vilém Konášek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Teodor Kedroníček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Tomáš Miklas RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
122. Daniel Minařík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
123. Štěpán Katzer Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
124. Josef Mikula TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Libor Mareček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Filip Kopecký TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
127. Lukáš Lešovský TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Josef Langer RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
129. Jan Lang RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
130. Kateřina Ležanská Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
131. Sebastian Koziel TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Matěj Kouřil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
133. Jakub Lipka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
134. Jan Jersák TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Miroslav Jašek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
136. David Podušel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
137. Ema Pešáková Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Anna Pavlů TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Jiří Polách RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
140. Jakub Polách RSKM Horní Pomoraví, o. s. 0 0 0
141. Jakub Grund TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Jakub Hájek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Matouš Hubáček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Adéla Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
145. Terezie Nejedlá Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
146. Viktor Jašek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Šimon Morong Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
148. Adam Janech TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Pavel Jáně TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Tereza Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
151. Konstantin Charalambidis Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
152. Martin Pupík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN