Střelci

HB - OP starší žáci

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Josef Javora TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 21 0 0
2. Jakub Macek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 19 0 0
3. Filip Chmelař SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 15 1 0
4. Michal Konyarik Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 13 1 0
5. Marek Baum TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 10 0 0
6. Damián Hecl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 10 1 0
7. Roman Žejdlík TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 9 0 0
8. Matěj Hopják SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 6 1 0
9. Phillip Masný TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 5 3 0
10. Lukáš Prucek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 5 0 0
11. Jan Roučka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 5 1 0
12. František Kozák TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 5 0 0
13. Ondřej Páleník TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 5 0 0
14. Jonáš Němec TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 4 0 0
15. Jakub Holubec TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
16. Jakub Luks TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 4 0 0
17. Dominik Jílek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 4 0 0
18. Adriana Nosálová SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 4 0 0
19. Jan Michalička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 4 0 0
20. Jan Šoupal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 4 0 0
21. Miloš Vaněk Sokol Sudkov z.s. 4 0 0
22. Rostislav Světlík TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
23. Vratislav Šebesta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
24. Tomáš Polák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 4 0 0
25. Ondřej Šimáček TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 3 0 0
26. Josef Varga TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 3 0 0
27. Roman Hladil SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
28. Jakub Zábrž TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 3 0 0
29. Patrik John SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 3 1 0
30. Kryštof Knapp Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
31. Pavel Kurad Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 1 0
32. Jan Pátek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
33. Markéta Seidlová SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 3 0 0
34. Denis Saňák TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 1 0
35. Matyáš Schejbal TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
36. Ondřej Michalička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
37. Adam Měrka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 0 0
38. Michael Matejček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
39. Patrik Kamlar TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
40. Ondřej Jírů Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
41. Matěj Kočí Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
42. Jan Kufel TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
43. Tomáš Herák TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 0 0
44. Daniel Blíhal TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
45. Jiří Bližňák TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
46. Jakub Jírů Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
47. Dominik Urbášek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Denis Linhart SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Štěpán Kabourek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Adam Harmuth Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
51. Pavel Tetliak Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
52. Radek Pospíšil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
53. Tomáš Flajšar TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
54. David Cekr TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Jan Draňa TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
56. Jonáš Novosad TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
57. Michal Achilis TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
58. Kryštof Mrázek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
59. Tobiáš Kuba SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 1 0
60. Lukáš Zimmermann TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
61. Daniel Janíček TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
62. Pavel Verner TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
63. Štěpán Varga TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
64. Jakub Sekanina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
65. Terezie Sikorová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
66. Jakub Cink TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Tobiáš Budina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
68. Matěj Pulkert Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
69. Patrik Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
70. Pavel Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
71. Ondřej Coufal SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
72. Jiří Daněk TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
73. Šimon Činčara SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Šárka Nováková TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Jiří Novák TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Radek Novák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Markus Paulík TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Radek Pavloň TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
79. Erik Sipoš TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
80. Štěpán Polák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
81. Matouš Podsklan SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Tadeáš Petřík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
83. Dušan Pešta Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 1 0
84. Matyáš Polášek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Matěj Ščambura TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
86. Vojtěch Vaníček SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Marek Ernest Bandy TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
88. Marek Bartel TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Michael Valenta TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Jakub Václavský SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
91. Jiří Valenta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
92. Šimon Varga TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
93. Jiří Veselý TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Marek Zigmond SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
95. Sabina Andělová SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
96. Roman Augustin TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Martin Vykydal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Rudolf Vintrlík SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
99. Matěj Vybíral Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
100. Tomáš Urban TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Martin Trnka SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Libor Bláha TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
103. Dominik Šefl TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Jakub Doležal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Michal Stryja TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Patrik Spisser TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Jan Stropek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Vítězslav Šerý SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
109. Nikola Bederková TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
110. Tereza Topitschová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Duc Anh Tran Ba TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Jakub Tempír TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
113. Jan Bečica TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
114. Adam Šimek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
115. Ondřej Smítal TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Jan Minář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
117. Patrik Katrenčík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
118. Veronika Keprtová TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Matěj Hašler TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
120. David Kálmán TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Adam Hatala TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
122. Adam Jurčík SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
123. Adam Kleibl TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
124. David Klimek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Marek Kodeš Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
126. Jiří Konašek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Dominik Haltmar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
128. Jakub Knoflíček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Matěj Knápek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
130. Tadeáš Knoflíček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Martin Havlíček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
132. Tereza Havlíčková TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
133. Adam Hudousek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
134. Tomáš Chromík SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
135. Štěpán Hrdlička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
136. Martin Hrachovina TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Patrik Horký TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
138. Marek Hoždora Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
139. Vitásek Jan Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
140. David Janasz TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Šimon Hecl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Jan Jílek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Matyáš Jarmara TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Oto Janků TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Lukáš Janíček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Samuel Jankowski SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
147. Vilém Konášek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Jakub Grund TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Matěj Filip TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
150. Tomáš Eremka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Tomáš Maňka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Radek Maňka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Tomáš Franta SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 1 0
154. Tomáš Maixner TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Ondřej Matýs TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
156. Tomáš Dvořák TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
157. Martin Němec SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Tomáš Neumann TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Patrik Doné TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
160. Šimon Mizerák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Lukáš Dostál Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
162. Josef Hobler TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Sára Lukasová TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Jan Lubina SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
165. Jiří Krňávek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 1 0
166. František Krňávek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Marek Kratochvíl TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Daniel Krahula TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Lukáš Korger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
170. Josef Galík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Jiří Kroul TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Štěpán Fúsik Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
173. Jan Lánik Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
174. Aneta Linhartová SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Matěj Lánik TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Vojtěch Langhammer TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
177. Marek Lajmar Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
178. Matyáš Nevrlý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN