Střelci

Nemocnice Šumperk OP starší žáci 7+1

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Nikolas Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 11 0 0
2. Filip Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 8 0 0
3. Patrik Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 8 0 0
4. Tomáš Konkol Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 7 0 0
5. Matyáš Pacal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 7 1 0
6. Šimon Varga TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 6 0 0
7. Filip Paliesek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 6 0 0
8. Pavel Ženčuch TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 6 0 0
9. Jakub Doležal TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 5 1 0
10. Tomáš Šponar TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 5 0 0
11. Otto Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 5 0 0
12. Patrik Ambrožy Sokol Sudkov z.s. 5 0 0
13. Tomáš Polák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 5 0 0
14. Jiří Valenta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
15. Matěj Knápek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
16. Matěj Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 4 0 0
17. Štěpán Šefraný TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 4 0 0
18. Tomáš Urban TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 3 0 0
19. Daniel Švéda TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
20. Jan Lang Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 3 0 0
21. Adam Švesták Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
22. Petr Diviš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 3 0 0
23. Denis Motyka Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Dominik Müller Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 2 1 0
25. Denis Moc Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 2 0 0
26. Samuel Šubčík TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Jakub Lisner TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 2 0 0
28. Vojtěch Kubíček Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 0 0
29. Daniel Janíček TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 2 0 0
30. Martin Poprach Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 0 0
31. Matyáš Hmelár Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 2 0 0
32. Adam Šuster FC Dubicko, z.s. 2 2 0
33. Jakub Juránek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 0 0
34. Kamil Lajmar Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
35. Tomáš Klein FC Dubicko, z.s. 1 0 0
36. Milan Příhoda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
37. Lukáš Podhorný Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
38. Josef Langer Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 0 0
39. Jan Bláha TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
40. Štěpán Daniel Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
41. Adam Krejčí Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
42. Filip Kopecký TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
43. Jan Varga TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
44. Vojtěch Molčan Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 0 0
45. Josef Kristýnek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
46. Tomáš Eremka TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
47. Tomáš Vaculík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 1 0 0
48. Jakub Havlík TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Dominik Talpa TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
50. Tomáš Havlíček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
51. Jakub Matějíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
52. Matouš Hubáček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
53. David Hrůzek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 0 0
54. Ondřej Málko TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Michal Polončik TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
56. Anna Řezníčková Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
57. Antonín Řezníček FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
58. Lukáš Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
59. Jakub Řezníček Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
60. Jan Říha TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
61. Lukáš Vysloužil Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
62. Štěpán Zatloukal Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
63. Dominik Zeman TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
64. Jan Papajk FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
65. Adéla Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
66. Tereza Pacalová Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
67. Milan Žvaček FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
68. Ema Pešáková Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
69. Antonín Pobucký TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
70. Matěj Sedláček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
71. Tomáš Winter Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
72. Jakub Polách Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
73. František Zatloukal Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Jiří Polách Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
75. Šimon Wagner FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
76. Patrik Vepřek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
77. Filip Škovránek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Jiří Šlesingr TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
79. Daniel Opravil TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Martin Šilar FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
81. Dominik Šíbl TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
82. Tomáš Šmíd Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
83. Matěj Šor Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
84. Michal Uličný FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
85. Mikuláš Tichý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
86. Jakub Šuster FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
87. Tomáš Valášek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
88. Matouš Válek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
89. Štěpán Varga TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
90. Vratislav Šebesta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
91. Alexandr Sládek FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
92. Ondřej Smítal TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Michal Skála FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
94. Terezie Sikorová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Patrik Vicenec Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
96. Sándor Uhály TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
97. Michal Sokol Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
98. Simon Svoboda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Viktorie Suchomelová TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
100. Vít Staněk TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
101. Viktor Vepřek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
102. David Sedlář TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
103. Daniel Minařík TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
104. Viktor Hlocký Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
105. František Holinka Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
106. Tomáš Horáček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Jiří Hejl TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
108. Jakub Hájek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
109. Matyáš Fojtík Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
110. Dezider Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
111. Patrik Horký TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Marek Horký FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
113. Jan Janíček FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
114. Michal Janů FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
115. Matouš Chmelař FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
116. Tomáš Hrabě TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Libor Horníček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
118. Matěj Hrabal FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
119. Matěj Filip TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
120. Natalia Fiedlerová TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
121. Natalie Baslerová FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
122. Vít Berlinský Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
123. Vojtěch Berlinský Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
124. Martin Basler FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
125. Tomáš Barčík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
126. Ondřej Badal FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
127. Marek Balšánek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
128. Patrik Bien FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
129. Pavel Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Michael Dudycha Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Tomáš Dvořák TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
132. Matěj Bubeníček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
133. Adéla Březinová Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
134. Adam Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Štěpán Březina Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Viktor Jašek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Tomáš Keprt Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
138. Šimon Mizerák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Šimon Morong Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
140. Matěj Müller Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
141. Robin Mitvallský Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
142. Vít Adamec TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Roman Mazák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
144. Tomáš Miklas Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
145. Patrik Nantl FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Tomáš Navrátil TJ Spartak Loučná nad Desnou z.s. 0 0 0
147. Šárka Nováková TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
148. Patrik Odstrčil FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
149. Radek Novák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Tomáš Novák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Eliška Nedbalová TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Tobiáš Nieč TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Dominik Mauler Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Tereza Matějíčková FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
155. Tadeáš Krobot Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
156. Matěj Kubíček Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
157. Tomáš Kupka FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Štěpán Kotraš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
159. Vilém Konášek TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Ondřej Klein FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Dominik Klimeš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
162. Tereza Langová Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
163. David Langr TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Pavel Matěj Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Lukáš Matějček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
166. Tomáš Maňka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Denis Malý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Lukáš Lešovský TJ Sokol Vikýřovice, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Vojtěch Linhart TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Tadeáš Ondráček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN