Střelci

Parapety Sadil OP dorostu

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. David Šmíd SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 11 2 0
2. David Kuběnka FK Bohdíkov z.s. 11 0 0
3. Michal Diviš FK Bohdíkov z.s. 9 0 0
4. Maxim Ring SK Řetězárna z.s. 8 1 0
5. Herbert Holly TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 6 2 0
6. Kryštof Peša TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 6 0 0
7. Ondřej Dus Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 1 0
8. David Kohout Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 5 1 0
9. Jan Roučka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 0 0
10. Štěpán Kreutz Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 1 1
11. Lukáš Meixner Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 4 1 0
12. Jan Pátek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 4 0 0
13. Tomáš Votroubek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 4 1 0
14. Martin Prokop Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 4 0 0
15. Jindřich Palatka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 3 0 0
16. Jakub Holubec TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
17. Richard Jastrzembski Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 3 1 0
18. Šimon Čulík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 3 0 0
19. Martin Kašpar Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 3 2 0
20. Dušan Knil SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 1 0
21. Miloš Vaněk Sokol Sudkov z.s. 3 0 0
22. Marek Srněnský SK Řetězárna z.s. 3 2 0
23. Jan Kašpar FK Bohdíkov z.s. 3 0 0
24. Samuel Hampl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
25. Ondřej Šimáček SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 2 1 0
26. Matěj Hlavinka Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Rostislav Světlík TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 1 0
28. Jan Koníček SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 1 0
29. Ondřej Mrázek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Marek Kodeš Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 1 0
31. Patrik Keprt Sokol Sudkov z.s. 2 0 0
32. Adam Roubalík TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 1
33. Jakub Seidl Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 2 0 0
34. Lukáš Korger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 1
35. David Poprach FK Bohdíkov z.s. 2 0 0
36. Tomáš Herák TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 0 0
37. Jan Valiček SK Řetězárna z.s. 2 0 0
38. Roman Mazák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
39. Filip Krejčí SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
40. Jan Jílek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 1 0
41. Jakub Sekanina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
42. Vojtěch Doubravský Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 2 0
43. Filip Ondroušek SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 1 0 0
44. Václav Ogrocki Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Matěj Vaněk Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
46. Michal Achilis TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
47. Vít Cikryt TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
48. Jakub Resler Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
49. Antonín Boxan Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 2 0
50. Jan Michalička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
51. Matěj Knápek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
52. Tobiáš Budina Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
53. Tomáš Polák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
54. David Novák Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
55. Jan Mazák FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 1 0
56. Matyáš Sadil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
57. Marek Smrčka FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 0 0
58. Tomáš Michalko Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
59. Tadeáš Lexman SK Řetězárna z.s. 1 0 0
60. Filip Chmelař SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 1 1 1
61. Nicolas blažej Gercis FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 1 0
62. Lukáš Pěnička Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
63. Lukáš Léhar TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
64. Dominik Pavlů FK Bohdíkov z.s. 1 0 0
65. Erik Lepka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
66. Ondřej Kubina TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
67. Dušan Pešta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 1 0
68. David Morávek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
69. Vít Linhart Sokol Sudkov z.s. 1 0 0
70. Adam Bahounek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 1 0 0
71. Tomáš Horáček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 2 0
72. Tadeáš Hudousek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 1 0
73. Ladislav Pakr SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
74. Miroslav Plhák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
75. Šimon Pešák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
76. Tomáš Otoupal SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
77. Tomáš Neumann TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Michal Nimmerrichter Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
79. Simon Poustecký Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
80. Lukáš Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
81. Jonáš Němec TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 2 0
82. Patrik Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
83. Jiří Novák Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
84. Jiří Němec Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
85. Michal Skoupil SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 1 0
86. Jiří Valenta TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
87. Jakub Vaňatka SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
88. Daniel Vévoda SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
89. David Víšek FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
90. Jakub Václavský SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
91. Ruszlán Uhály TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
92. Duc Anh Tran Ba TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
93. Tomáš Troják SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
94. Marek Tříska FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 1 0
95. Jan Víšek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
96. Petr Vítek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Lukáš Zimmermann TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 3 0
98. Pavel Ženčuch TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Pavel Žižka Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
100. Vojtěch Zbranek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
101. Adam Všetíček FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
102. Radomil Vitoul TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Oldřich Voráček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
104. Dominik Všetíček FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
105. Gabriel Renat Torres Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
106. Zdeněk Tomášek FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
107. Kryštof Mrázek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
108. Štěpán Smékal SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 1 0
109. Jan Straka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 2 0
110. Ondřej Strnad Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Miroslav Sivák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Pavel Schlögel SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
113. Adam Ryznar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
114. Jan Sedlák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Jiří Segeč SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
116. Ondřej Šembera Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
117. Adam Šimek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
118. Mirek Tichý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 2 0
119. Mikuláš Tichý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
120. Roman Till Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Pavel Tetliak Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
122. Jakub Tempír TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Erik Šín Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Jakub Švec Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Dominik Talpa TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
126. Jan Ruprich FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
127. Matěj Lánik TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Adam Guzej SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
129. Marek Haberland TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
130. David Habich Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
131. Jakub Hajný Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Radim Gronych Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
133. Matyáš Grepl SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 3 0
134. Michal Finger TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
135. Jaroslav Fišner TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
136. Tomáš Franta SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
137. Jan Hangurbadžo FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
138. Štěpán Hanulík SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
139. Tomáš Hrabě TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
140. Štěpán Hrdlička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
141. Matouš Hubáček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Tomáš Horáček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Tomáš Hojgr Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
144. Marek Hasala Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
145. Tomáš Havlíček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
146. Josef Hobler TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Mikuláš Felner SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
148. Denis Faulhammer TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
149. Jiří Bližňák SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
150. Jakub Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Štěpán Březina Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Jakub Bína SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
153. Tomáš Bartášek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Patrik Ambrožy Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
155. Roman Augustin TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Jáchym Balcárek Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
157. Matěj Bubeníček Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
158. Petr Buček SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
159. Matěj Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
160. Michael Dudycha Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Marek Dvorník SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
162. Aleš Dostál SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 2 0
163. Ondřej Coufal SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
164. Michal Cacek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
165. Marek Ceh FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 0 0
166. Adam Ceh FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 1 1
167. Tomáš Chromík SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
168. Samuel Jankowski SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 1 0
169. Marek Lajmar Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
170. Jakub Lamr TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Vojtěch Langhammer TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
172. David Langr TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
173. David Kutal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Martin Kutal Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 1 0
175. Marek Krobot Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 2 1
176. Zbyňěk Kroutil TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Michal Kubala SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
178. Jan Lánik Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 1 0
179. Adam Locker TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
180. Jakub Matějček Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Petr Míček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
182. Tomáš Mikula Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Pavel Matěj Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Tomáš Maixner TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Jakub Macek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
186. Josef Macoun Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 0 0
187. Viktor Mádr SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
188. Matyas Kovář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 2 0
189. Pavel Kováč SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 0 0
190. Ondřej Jírů Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 1 0
191. Jakub Juránek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
192. Adam Jurčík SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
193. Martin Jílek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Aleš Jendrišák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Květoslav Janků TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Pavel Jedlička SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
197. Tomáš Jelínek SK Řetězárna z.s. 0 1 0
198. Kristián Káčerek FK Bohdíkov z.s. 0 1 0
199. David Kálmán TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
200. Jakub Knoflíček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Matěj Kočí Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
202. Matěj Konyarik Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
203. Jaroslav Knápek Sportovní klub SULKO Zábřeh, z.s. 0 1 0
204. Jiří Keňo TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
205. Patrik Kamlar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
206. Jakub Karpov TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Patrik Katrenčík Sokol Sudkov z.s. 0 1 0
208. Šimon Mizerák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN