Střelci

Parapety Sadil - OP dorost

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Matěj Krč Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 16 0 0
2. Ondřej Borseník TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 14 1 0
3. Martin Jandejsek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 14 0 0
4. Martin Miterko Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 12 0 0
5. Jakub Léhar TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 11 1 0
6. Jan John TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 11 4 0
7. Jan Žaitlík Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 11 0 0
8. Štěpán Hanulík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 9 2 0
9. David Kohout Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 8 0 0
10. Ondřej Linhart TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 7 0 0
11. Lukáš Léhar TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 6 2 0
12. Petr Mauler TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 6 0 0
13. Martin Kubíček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 6 2 0
14. Jakub Hajtmar TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 6 0 0
15. Václav Sokol TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 5 0 0
16. Jakub Ladislav Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 5 0 0
17. Ondřej Lümel TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 5 0 0
18. Matyáš Sadil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 5 0 0
19. Matěj Mlček Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 4 2 0
20. David Šmíd SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 4 3 1
21. Tomáš Hojgr Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 4 0 0
22. Jakub Směšný Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 4 3 0
23. Matěj Buriánek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 4 5 0
24. Jan Baláž TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 4 1 0
25. Herbert Holly TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 5 0
26. Jakub Horký TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 3 0 0
27. Nicolas blažej Gercis Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 3 0 0
28. Jakub Marek SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 3 1 0
29. Ladislav Pakr SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 3 0 0
30. Petr Baďura TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 3 1 0
31. Tomáš Vepřek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 3 0 0
32. Martin Šabršula SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 3 1 0
33. Michal Všetíček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 1 0
34. Jan Kozák TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 3 0 0
35. Matěj Veselý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 3 0 0
36. Michal Kövér Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 0 0
37. Michal Konyarik Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 0 0
38. Jakub Hampl TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 2 1 0
39. Dominik Všetíček TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
40. František Čada TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 3 0
41. Karel Kroupa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 2 0
42. Kryštof Peša TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
43. Tadeáš Hudousek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 1 0
44. Adam Roubalík TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 1 0
45. Dominik Pavlů Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 2 1 0
46. Petr Jílek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 2 0 0
47. Erik Lepka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 2 0 0
48. Tomáš Votroubek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 1 0
49. Radek Ebster SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 2 0 0
50. Jakub Diblík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 2 2 0
51. Daniel Diblík TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
52. Miroslav Munik TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 2 1 0
53. Štěpán Michalčák TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 2 0 0
54. Antonín Dvořák TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
55. Jakub Faulhammer TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 0 0
56. Jan Ruprich Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
57. Štěpán Dudycha Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
58. Martin Bár TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
59. Pavel Tetliak Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 0 0
60. Vít Linhart TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
61. Marek Jančík TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 0 0
62. Josef Varga TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
63. Šimon Čulík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
64. Jan Doležel SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 1 1 0
65. Matěj Konyarik Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
66. Patrik David TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 1 0
67. Matěj Pešek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
68. Jakub Damiančík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 2 0
69. Petr Komenda TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 3 0
70. Šimon Pešák Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
71. Jan Pařenica Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
72. Kristián Káčerek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
73. Filip Kapaňa TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
74. Martin Kašpar Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
75. Lukáš Verner TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
76. Filip Chmelař SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 1 1 0
77. Jakub Fiala Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Patrik Babinet TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
79. Rostislav Světlík TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 0 0
80. Matěj Páleník TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 1 0 0
81. Daniel Šimek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
82. Daniel Ton Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 1 0
83. Daniel Štricz TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
84. Jan Mazák Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
85. Jakub Haltmar TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
86. Jan Straka TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 3 0
87. Milan Hejtmánek TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 1 1 0
88. David Morávek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Jindřich Palatka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 1 0
90. Zbyněk Holub TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
91. Marek Smrčka Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 1 0 0
92. Jiří Palatka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 1 1 0
93. Jakub Holubec TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 1 1 0
94. Roman Žejdlík TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
95. Marek Pešta TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
96. David Palatka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 2 0
97. Dominik Nieč TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
98. Jiří Zajíc Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
99. Karel Zeman TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 1 0
100. Jan Pátek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
101. Filip Ondráček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
102. Lukáš Zemánek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
103. Lukáš Zimmermann TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
104. Matěj Polanský SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
105. Karel Palatka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
106. Filip Ondroušek SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
107. Marek Skácel FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
108. Radomil Vitoul TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 1 0
109. Josef Švik TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 3 0
110. Mirek Tichý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
111. Jakub Šimek TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
112. Matěj Ščambura TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
113. Petr Smrčka FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 2 0
114. Oldřich Voráček TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
115. Zdeněk Tomášek Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
116. Tomáš Troják SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
117. Pavel Verner TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 1 0
118. Tomáš Viktořík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
119. Jakub Vaňatka SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
120. Jan Václavský FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
121. Marek Tříska Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
122. Dominik Urbášek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
123. Jonáš Němec TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
124. Jiří Skoumal TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Denis Račák Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
126. Tomáš Rigó TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Jakub Rösler TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
128. Miroslav Pupík FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
129. Martin Prokop Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
130. Petr Pospíšil TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
131. Daniel Wágner TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Adam Ryznar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
133. Martin Schmidt Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
134. Ondřej Skalák SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 1 0
135. Martin Skopal Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 2 0
136. Vladimír Skála FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Marek Vrátný SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 1 0
138. Filip Sitta TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Patrik Sitta TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
140. Dominik Polulikh TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Filip Krejčí Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Pavel Fleischmmann TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
143. Jakub Fritscher TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
144. David Gabriel FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Jaroslav Fišner FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 1 0
146. Michal Finger TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Ondřej Dus Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
148. Jan Effenberger TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
149. Mikuláš Felner TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 2 0
150. Dominik Gorol FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
151. Filip Haas TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
152. Adam Harmuth Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
153. Martin Heinz FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
154. Marek Hepil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Jan Hangurbadžo TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 1 1
156. Václav Hampl FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
157. Marek Haberland TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
158. Jakub Hájek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
159. Adam Hampl TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Matěj Drlík TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
161. Vojtěch Doubravský TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
162. Radim Boháč Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
163. Jaroslav Bouška TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Jan Brokeš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 1 0
165. Martin Berka TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
166. Daniel Beran TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
167. Jáchym Balcárek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 2 0
168. Ondřej Bašta TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Jan Bečica TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
170. Petr Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Václav Brzobohatý TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
172. Michal Diviš Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
173. Erik Doné TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
174. Martin Dopita FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
175. Václav David TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Antonín Čech TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Marek Ceh Tělovýchovná jednota Fotbalový klub Ruda nad Moravou z.s. 0 0 0
178. Ondřej Coufal SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 1 0
179. Josef Hňátek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
180. Jan Hobler TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Jan Ambrožy Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Ondřej Kubina TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Jakub Lamr FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Michal Achilis TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Jiří Kraus TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Matěj Kotrle FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Matyas Kovář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
188. František Kozák TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
189. Milan Langer FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Martin Luks TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
191. Jan Michalička Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
192. Jan Mikulič TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 1 0
193. Adam Navrátil TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Petr Míček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nový Malín 0 0 0
195. Jan Matýs SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
196. Jakub Luks TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
197. Jaroslav Luks TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
198. Jakub Macek TJ SOKOL ŠTÍTY, spolek 0 0 0
199. Michal Klemš TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
200. Jáchym Kebrdle TJ SK Zvole, z.s. 0 1 0
201. Kryštof Chmelař FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 1 0
202. Tomáš Janíček TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
203. Samuel Jankowski SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
204. Lukáš Hýbl TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
205. Petr Hujbert SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
206. Jakub Holzknecht TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
207. Tomáš Horáček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
208. Jan Hudec SK PETROV-SOBOTÍN 0 0 0
209. Květoslav Janků FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 1 0
210. Antonín Janošík TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
211. Filip Jurásek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
212. David Juřík TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Martin Kadlec TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
214. David Jonák TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
215. Jan Jílek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
216. Josef Javora TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 0 0
217. Ondřej Jedelský FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
218. Radek Nejedlý TJ Sokol Velké Losiny z.s. 0 1 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN