Střelci

III. třída muži skupina A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Pavel Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 23 2 0
2. Lukáš Kučera Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 9 1 0
3. Jakub Roháček Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 6 0 0
4. Pavel Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 5 0 0
5. Jiří Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 5 0 0
6. Lukáš Žíhala Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 5 1 0
7. Radim Minář FC ROVENSKO z.s. 5 1 0
8. Marcel Mareš FC ROVENSKO z.s. 4 3 0
9. Mario Petrov Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 4 1 0
10. Pavel Minář Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 4 0 0
11. Čestmír Jaroš Sokol Malá Morava 4 1 0
12. David Piňos Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 4 0 0
13. Pavel Chlup Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 0 0
14. Tomáš Hrubý Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 3 0 0
15. Marek Arbeit Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 0 0
16. Matěj Straka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 3 0 0
17. Michal Tóth Sokol Malá Morava 3 1 0
18. Dalibor Koch Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 3 2 0
19. Radim Polášek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
20. Stanislav Sadil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
21. Daniel Obšil FC ROVENSKO z.s. 2 0 0
22. Marek Blaťák FC ROVENSKO z.s. 2 1 0
23. Tomáš Holinka Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 2 0 0
24. Pavel Klímek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 2 0 0
25. Martin Langman Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
26. Vlastimil Navrátil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
27. Denis Tomíček Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 2 0 0
28. Martin Pěnička FC ROVENSKO z.s. 2 0 0
29. Erik Skácel Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 2 0 0
30. Jiří Jílek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 2 0 0
31. Jiří Matýs Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 2 0 0
32. Štěpán Kuba Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 1 0
33. Karel Klíč Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 1 0
34. Jan Strnad Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 1 0
35. Jakub Suchomel Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 1 0
36. Lukáš Kalousek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 1 0
37. Jan Kuruc Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 2 0
38. Michal Kusý Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
39. Aleš Jankovský FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 1 0
40. Pavel Junek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
41. Vladimír Kunčík FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 1 0
42. Milan Jílek Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
43. Marek Rottenborn Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
44. Martin Miterko Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
45. Michal Sczeponiak Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 0 0
46. Miroslav Straka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 1 0
47. Miroslav Soldán Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 2 0
48. Tomáš Tatoušek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 1 0
49. Václav Wagner Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
50. Petr Ceh Sokol Malá Morava 1 0 0
51. Marián Vítek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 1 0
52. Pavel Martynov Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 1 1 0
53. Rostislav Martínek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 0 0
54. Lukáš Wolf Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 1 2 0
55. Tomáš Praus Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 1 0
56. Karel Žebera Sokol Malá Morava 1 1 0
57. Pavel Žák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 1 0 0
58. Jiří Nimrichtr Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
59. Petr Brada Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 0 0
60. Jiří Marinov Sokol Malá Morava 1 1 0
61. Pavel Urbášek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 0 0
62. Miroslav Hegr Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 0 0
63. Pavel Krepl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 1 0
64. Jan Šváb FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 3 0
65. Milan Štodt Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 1 0 0
66. Martin Hrabáček Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
67. Marek Hatoň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 1 1 0
68. Tomáš Tisoň Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 0 0
69. Michal Malý Sokol Malá Morava 1 0 0
70. Radek Fibich Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 0 0
71. Michal Krátký Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 1 0 0
72. Marcel Grygar FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 2 0
73. Petr Paprskář Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 1 1 0
74. Libor Olečko Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
75. Ondřej Nýdecký Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
76. Jiří Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
77. Tomáš Nosek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
78. Stanislav Olbort Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
79. Tomáš Poprach Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
80. Jan Picka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
81. Petr Pelc Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 1
82. Vladimír Panák Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
83. Jiří Pluskal Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 1 0
84. Ondřej Skoumal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Miroslav Vávra Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
86. Karel Vepřek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
87. Martin Vepřek Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
88. Radek Vařeka FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
89. Jan Trefil Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
90. Roman Tichý Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
91. Jakub Tokar Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 1 0
92. Petr Tokar Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
93. Pavel Verner Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 1 0
94. Zdeněk Vichta Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
95. Jiří Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
96. Michal Zubatý Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
97. Petr Žák FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
98. Leoš Zamykal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
99. Michal Zámečník Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
100. Vojtěch Vít Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
101. Tomáš Wiesner Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
102. Michal Zacpálek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 2 0
103. Vladimír Šteigl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
104. Martin Štecl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
105. Patrik Schneider Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
106. Petr Schubert Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
107. Patrik Sitta FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
108. Dominik Sadil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
109. Matyáš Sadil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
110. Michal Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
111. Aleš Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
112. Luděk Roubalík Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
113. Zdeněk Slavík Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 2 0
114. Jindřich Stanke Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
115. Matěj Ščambura Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
116. Ondřej Ščambura Sokol Malá Morava 0 1 0
117. Aleš Špička Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
118. Martin Šamšula Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
119. Pavel Strapek Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 1 0
120. Jan Ston Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
121. Kamil Stoncel Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 1 0
122. Lukáš Pospíšil FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
123. Jan Láník Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
124. Ladislav Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
125. Jan Hedrich Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
126. Marek Hepil Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
127. Zdeněk Hlaváček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 1 0
128. Michal Gronych Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
129. Tomáš Grmela Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
130. Jaroslav Dus Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
131. Martin Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
132. Marek Fibich Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
133. Radim Hojgr Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 2 0
134. Luděk Holub Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
135. Jaroslav Huf Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
136. Martin Huf Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
137. Karel Hunčík Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
138. Jan Chlup Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
139. Lukáš Hudeček Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 2 0
140. Filip Hruda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
141. Martin Holub Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
142. Ondřej Houdek Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
143. Jaromír Hrubý Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 1 0
144. Štěpán Dudycha Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
145. Vít Drobilič Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
146. Vojtěch Blaťák FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 1 0
147. Daniel Blíhal Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
148. Michal Brada Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
149. Ondřej Brož Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Lukáš Bittner FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
151. Jiří Beneš Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
152. Tomáš Balcárek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
153. Adam Barbořák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
154. Martin Bednář Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
155. Daniel Buda Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
156. Daniel Čapka Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
157. Martin Doubrava FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
158. Tomáš Drlík Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 2 0
159. Jiří Drlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
160. Tomáš Dittrich Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
161. Michal Diblík Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
162. Jaroslav Černý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 1 0
163. Petr Čikl Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
164. Martin Dajčar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Antonín Jakeš FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 1 0
166. Patrik Janák Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
167. Marek Kupec Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
168. Antonín Kupka Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 2 0
169. Matěj Kylar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
170. Kryštov Kysela Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Jiří Kunčik Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
172. Tomáš Kulil Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
173. Tomáš Krmela Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Stanislav Kryl Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
175. Jiří Kubíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
176. Pavel Langr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Martin Lašák Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 1 0
178. Pavel Matura Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Filip Mikláš Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
180. Luboš Miller Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
181. Michal Minář Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 1 0
182. Josef Matěj Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Tomáš Marinov Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
184. Milan Léhar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
185. David Malý Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 1 0
186. Přemysl Malý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
187. Jiří Körner Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
188. Adam Kolek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
189. Jakub Jelínek Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
190. Lukáš Jílek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
191. Libor Johan Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
192. Josef John Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
193. Michal Jaroš Tělovýchovná jednota Libina, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Marek Janů FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
195. Michal Jáně Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
196. Lukáš Janků FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
197. Petr Janků Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
198. Marek John Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
199. Lukáš Juříček Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
200. David Kohout Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 0 0
201. Jiří Kohout Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 1 0
202. Jan Kolařík Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
203. František Klimeš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Jiří Klimek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 1 0
205. Matouš Kainek Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
206. Rostislav Kamlar FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
207. Martin Kašpar Sportovní klub Bludov, z.s. 0 2 0
208. Radoslav Minařík Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN