Střelci

III. třída muži skupina A

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Pavel Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 3 0 0
2. Marek Blaťák FC ROVENSKO z.s. 2 0 0
3. Denis Tomíček Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 2 0 0
4. Čestmír Jaroš Sokol Malá Morava 1 0 0
5. Lukáš Kučera Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 1 0 0
6. Michal Malý Sokol Malá Morava 1 0 0
7. Marcel Mareš FC ROVENSKO z.s. 1 1 0
8. Mario Petrov Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 1 0 0
9. Jiří Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 0 0
10. Michal Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
11. Aleš Procházka Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
12. Patrik Schneider Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
13. Patrik Sitta FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
14. Tomáš Poprach Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
15. Michal Sczeponiak Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
16. Luděk Roubalík Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
17. Martin Pěnička FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
18. Radoslav Minařík Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
19. Pavel Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
20. Daniel Obšil FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
21. Stanislav Olbort Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
22. Martynov Pavel Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
23. Ondřej Skoumal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
24. Tomáš Nosek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
25. Jan Ston Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
26. Tomáš Wiesner Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
27. Vojtěch Vít Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
28. Miroslav Vávra Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
29. Michal Tóth Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
30. Lukáš Wolf Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
31. Jiří Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
32. Lukáš Žíhala Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
33. Karel Žebera Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
34. Pavel Žák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
35. Petr Tokar Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
36. Jakub Tokar Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
37. Jakub Suchomel Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
38. Pavel Strapek Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
39. Kamil Stoncel Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
40. Michal Minář Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
41. Matěj Ščambura Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
42. Ondřej Ščambura Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
43. Tomáš Tatoušek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
44. Jan Šváb FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 1 0
45. Vladimír Šteigl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
46. Zdeněk Slavík Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
47. Jiří Matýs Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
48. Martin Dvořák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
49. Jaroslav Dus Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
50. Vít Drobilič Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
51. Jiří Drlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
52. Marek Fibich Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
53. Tomáš Grmela Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
54. Marek Hatoň Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
55. Ladislav Hanák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
56. Michal Gronych Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
57. Tomáš Drlík Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
58. Martin Doubrava FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
59. Vojtěch Blaťák FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
60. Jiří Beneš Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
61. Tomáš Balcárek FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
62. Petr Brada Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
63. Petr Ceh Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
64. Tomáš Dittrich Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
65. Michal Diblík Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
66. Martin Dajčar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
67. Miroslav Hegr Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
68. Ondřej Houdek Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
69. Jan Kuruc Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
70. Vladimír Kunčík FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
71. Tomáš Kulil Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
72. Pavel Langr Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
73. Milan Léhar Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
74. Radim Minář FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
75. Marek Arbeit Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
76. Tomáš Marinov Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
77. Jan Kolařík Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
78. Pavel Klímek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
79. Petr Janků Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
80. Lukáš Janků FC ROVENSKO z.s. 0 0 0
81. Patrik Janák Sokol Malá Morava 0 0 0
82. Lukáš Jílek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
83. Jiří Jílek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
84. Jiří Klimek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Brníčko, z.s. 0 0 0
85. Lukáš Kalousek Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
86. Lukáš Juříček Fotbalový klub Hanušovice 0 0 0
87. Pavel Minář Tělovýchovná jednota Postřelmov 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN