Střelci

SEFRAN - OP muži

Statistiky

# Jméno Klub G ŽK ČK
1. Pavel Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 23 5 0
2. Lukáš Masopust Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 9 1 0
3. Petr Pelech Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 8 2 0
4. Rudolf Kaller Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 8 1 0
5. Tomáš Horký TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 7 2 1
6. Tagyr Hofman TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 7 2 0
7. František Marada TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 6 0 0
8. Aleš Masopust Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 6 1 0
9. Libor Ondrášek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 6 1 0
10. Petr Pacal Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 6 5 0
11. Michal Svačina FC Juventus Mohelnice 6 1 0
12. David Boško TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 6 0 0
13. Michal Gargulák SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 5 2 0
14. Petr Žák TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 5 0 0
15. Jakub Januška SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 5 0 0
16. Petr Kupka FC Dubicko, z.s. 5 2 0
17. Martin Tyráček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 5 1 0
18. Martin Puchr TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 4 1 0
19. David Hejl TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 4 0 0
20. Ondřej Páleník Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 4 0 0
21. Karel Stromšík SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 4 0 0
22. Jan John TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 4 1 0
23. Filip Chmelař SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 4 1 0
24. Libor Havlíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 4 0 0
25. Rostislav Faltýnek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 4 0 0
26. Daniel Pantlík TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 4 1 0
27. Jaroslav Novohradský TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 4 1 0
28. David Pokorný TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 3 0 0
29. Jakub Hajtmar TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 3 0 0
30. Martin Heinz Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 3 1 0
31. Václav Františák Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 3 0 0
32. Lukáš Mička TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 3 0 0
33. Antonios Cakirpaloglu Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 3 4 0
34. Karel Bartošík FC Dubicko, z.s. 3 0 0
35. Vojtěch Slovák Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 3 2 0
36. František Draňa TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 3 0 0
37. Milan Hanousek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 3 0 0
38. Marek Pavelka Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 3 2 0
39. Marek Koubek FC Dubicko, z.s. 2 1 0
40. Pavel Krč SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 2 0 0
41. Petr Kubíček Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 2 1 0
42. Kamil Gábor Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 2 1 0
43. Martin Sládek TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 2 0 0
44. Jiří Kloss FC Juventus Mohelnice 2 0 0
45. Pavel Smékal Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 2 0 0
46. Julius Smékal FC Juventus Mohelnice 2 1 0
47. Jan Knobloch TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 2 2 0
48. Vojtěch Špička SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 2 2 0
49. Štěpán Hudec TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
50. Jiří Smolka FC Juventus Mohelnice 2 0 0
51. Pavel Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 2 3 0
52. Ondřej Skalák SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 2 0 0
53. Tomáš Jurenka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 2 1 0
54. Jan Minarik SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 2 0 0
55. Daniel Vykoupil Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 2 1 0
56. Jan Baláž TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
57. Radek Horák SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 2 0 0
58. Šimon Čulík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 2 0 0
59. Marek Zbela TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 2 0
60. David Matys Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 2 1 0
61. Petr Baďura Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 2 1 0
62. Jiří Žižka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 2 1 0
63. Martin Urbášek FC Dubicko, z.s. 2 0 0
64. Michael Surý FC Juventus Mohelnice 2 0 0
65. Pavel Ženčuch TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 2 0 0
66. Petr Jira TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 2 1 0
67. Jakub Dušek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
68. Jiří Ševčík TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 2 0 0
69. Jiří Biloš Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 2 1 0
70. Petr Laštůvka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 2 1 0
71. Jan Ston Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 0 0
72. Martin Pagáč SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
73. Tomáš Keprt Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 1 0 0
74. René Kaňák Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
75. Martin Karger FC Juventus Mohelnice 1 1 0
76. Lukáš Kejík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 1 0
77. Jan Svoboda TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
78. Rudolf Panák FC Dubicko, z.s. 1 1 0
79. Jiří Novák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 1 1
80. Jan Koňarik Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 1 0 0
81. Tomáš Ladislav TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 1 1 0
82. Jakub Leibner Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 0 1
83. Ján Kužma Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 1 0
84. Michal Pavlů TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 1 0
85. Filip Kudrna Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 1 3 0
86. Marek Prucek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
87. Pavel Prucek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 1 0 0
88. Václav Plhák SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
89. Antonín Matocha SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 1 0 0
90. Jan Mičker FC Juventus Mohelnice 1 1 0
91. Miroslav Podhorný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 2 0
92. Lukáš Lipka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
93. Martin Richter Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 1 0 0
94. Luděk Rohoň Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 2 0
95. Jan Kobza SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
96. Martin Kobza TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 1 0
97. Daniel Ngo SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 1 0 0
98. Václav Knop Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 1 0 0
99. Zdeněk Slavík Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 0 0
100. Jan Schön TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
101. Martin Krejčí SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
102. Adam Roubalík TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
103. Pavel Kristen TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 0 0
104. Tomáš Krejčí Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 1 0 0
105. Filip Řiháček Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 0 0
106. Roman Keprt Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 1 0 0
107. Radek Chodura SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 1 1 0
108. Roman Hrubý TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
109. Michal Brada Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 1 0
110. Martin Habich FC Dubicko, z.s. 1 0 0
111. Lukáš Šotola Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 1 2 0
112. Pavel Zatloukal Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 1 0 0
113. David Vyroubal FC Juventus Mohelnice 1 1 0
114. Marek Belko Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 1 0
115. Aleš Heidenreich FC Juventus Mohelnice 1 1 0
116. Tomáš Grund TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 1 0 0
117. Oldřich Gronych Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 1 3 1
118. Hynek Štrpka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
119. Tomáš Vykydal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
120. Viktor Švub TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 1 0 0
121. Vlastimil Štrpka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 1 0
122. Vladislav Frank TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
123. Petr Šťastný FC Dubicko, z.s. 1 0 0
124. Patrik David TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
125. Jan Flodr TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 1 1 0
126. Dušan Šmirg SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 0 0
127. Luděk Vybíral TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 1 0
128. Kamil Šafář FC Juventus Mohelnice 1 0 0
129. Ladislav Žižka TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 3 0
130. Jan Tomeček FC Juventus Mohelnice 1 0 0
131. Tomáš Balcárek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 1 2 0
132. Filip Vamvakaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
133. Dominik Veselý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 0 0
134. Matěj Vykydal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 1 1 0
135. Jaroslav Appl FC Juventus Mohelnice 1 1 0
136. Adam Fuhrmann TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 1 1 0
137. Lukáš Žíhala Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 1 0 0
138. Jakub Barvíř TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 1 0
139. Jordan Cakirpaloglu Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 1 1 0
140. David Šmíd SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 1 1 0
141. Petr Bartošík TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 1 0 0
142. František Čada TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 2 0
143. Filip Šín FC Dubicko, z.s. 1 1 1
144. Jiří Šincl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 1 0 0
145. Vojtěch Topitsch TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 1 0 0
146. Roman Polášek TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 0 0
147. Jan Volek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 1 0
148. Jan Přecechtěl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
149. Jiří Vinkler SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
150. Milan Voznica SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
151. René Prokeš TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 0 0
152. Radek Vykydal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
153. Radek Vymlátil FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
154. Michal Pořízka Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 2 0
155. David Pobucký FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 2 0
156. Roman Petruška SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 1 0
157. Jiří Žalman TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 3 0
158. Jan Žaitlík Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
159. Marek Zjevík Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
160. Jan Pátek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
161. Miroslav Partisch SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 1 0
162. Adam Panajotov Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
163. Karel Žváček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
164. Jakub Žižka FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
165. Aleš Pavelka SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
166. Lukáš Zimmermann TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
167. Karel Zeman TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
168. Kamil Plechatý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
169. Ladislav Plechatý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 1 0
170. Miroslav Vilím SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
171. Marek Petruška SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 1 0
172. Stanislav Pěnička Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 2 0
173. Kryštof Peša TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
174. Pavel Petráš FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 1 0
175. Petr Pobucký FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 2 0
176. Martin Rozsypal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
177. Petr Smrčka FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 1 0
178. Petr Soural TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
179. Miroslav Stejskal FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
180. Jiří Škop Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
181. Jiří Smrček TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
182. Miroslav Špička SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
183. Daniel Štricz TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
184. Martin Štika TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 0 0
185. Jan Slováček TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
186. Daniel Šrot FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 1 1
187. Pavel Strapek Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
188. Jiří Šindler TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 2 0
189. Dominik Svoboda TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
190. Josef Šabršula SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 1 0
191. Martin Šabršula SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
192. Jiří Svoboda FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
193. David Šafář TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
194. Josef Šebesta TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
195. Jan Šindler TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
196. Petr Strouhal SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
197. Petr Šenekl SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 2 1
198. Lukáš Střelec TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 1 0
199. Kamil Šváb SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
200. Jiří Temňák TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 2 0
201. Jakub Rösler TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
202. Marek Tun Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 2 0
203. Filip Ryšavý Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
204. Lukáš Troják SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
205. Patrik Turek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 2 0
206. Miroslav Uncajtik TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
207. Květoslav Vašíček Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 4 0
208. Marcel Pur FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 3 0
209. David Vamvakaš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
210. Ladislav Vacátko TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
211. Duc Anh Tran Ba TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
212. Petr Sedlák FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
213. Jaroslav Skoumal TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
214. Petr Tokar Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 2 0
215. Michal Skoupil SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
216. Filip Skýva TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 1 0
217. Kevin Skopal Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
218. Jan Tomaščák SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
219. Kamil Sedlář Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
220. Daniel Seidl TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 3 0
221. Jan Selinger SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 1 0
222. Tomáš Viktorin TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
223. Erik Lepka TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
224. Jan Gereš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
225. Miroslav Galetka Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
226. Jan Galetka Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
227. David Glozyga TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
228. Michal Göbl SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
229. Lukáš Greif Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 1 0
230. Petr Gol TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
231. Michal Gabor TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
232. Martin Fuchs TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
233. Antonín Fiala Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
234. Jakub Faulhammer TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
235. Jaroslav Fišner TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
236. Tomáš Formánek FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
237. Petr Frolo Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
238. Matyáš Frank Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
239. Lukáš Grepl FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
240. Jiří Hajtmar FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 1 0
241. Matěj Hopják SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
242. Tomáš Höchsmann FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
243. Jiří Hobler TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
244. Petr Hopják SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
245. Michal Hopják SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
246. Libor Horehleď FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
247. Tomáš Horák TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
248. Ondřej Hlaváč Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 2 0
249. Milan Hejtmánek Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 1 0
250. Tomáš Havelka SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
251. Štěpán Hanulík SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
252. Aleš Heger Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
253. Martin Heinz SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
254. Jan Hejný SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
255. Antonín Hejl TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 1 0
256. Pavel Faltýnek TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 3 0
257. Petr Erneker FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
258. David Biloš Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
259. Adam Bednařík SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 1 0
260. Ondřej Bašta TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
261. Karel Bönisch Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
262. Jaroslav Borovička SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
263. Vít Bursa Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 1 0
264. Stanislav Březina Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
265. Michal Barvíř TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
266. Jan Bartošek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
267. Ondřej Bajaník Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 0 0
268. Tomáš Anděl Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 2 0
269. Alan Balcárek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
270. Martin Balcárek TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
271. Bořivoj Bartoš Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 1 0
272. Adam Barbořák Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Oskava 0 1 0
273. Antonín Čech TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 1 0
274. Karel Čihulka Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 2 0
275. Josef Dulovec Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
276. Petr Dudek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
277. Pavel Dronski TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
278. Tomáš Ďurček SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
279. Ondřej Dvořák TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
280. Petr Effenberger TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
281. Jan Effenberger TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
282. Andrej Drobný Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
283. Radek Doubrava TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 0 0
284. Václav Divín SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
285. Václav David TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
286. Jakub Diviš Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
287. Patrik Doné Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
288. Miroslav Dostál FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
289. Martin Dopita Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
290. Martin Horký TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 1 0
291. Tomáš Hroch TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
292. Jakub Ludvík TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
293. Marek Linhart FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
294. Marek Linhart Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 1 0
295. Zdeněk Majdiak Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 3 1
296. Jan Majstršin TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
297. Petr Malinka FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 0 0
298. Marek Málek Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bratrušov z.s. 0 0 0
299. Jan Liďák SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 2 0
300. Michal Achilis TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
301. Lukáš Křenek TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
302. Jan Kryl TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 2 0
303. David Kubík Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 1 0
304. Ondřej Kubina TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
305. Jakub Lamr TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
306. Pavel Kupka FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 1 0
307. Jan Mašlej TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 1 1
308. Jaroslav Matějíček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 1 1
309. Jaroslav Nevrlý Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 1 0
310. Martin Nevěřil Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
311. Tomáš Neumann TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
312. Jan Novosád Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
313. Jakub Odložil SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 2 0
314. Petr Opravil TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 0 0
315. Filip Ondráček TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 1 0
316. Tomáš Neumann TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
317. Radim Netopil TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
318. Jan Mikulič TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
319. Jakub Mikeš SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
320. Ondřej Motlíček Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 1 0
321. Jakub Nejezchleba SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
322. Ondřej Neoral FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
323. Pavel Němec SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 2 0
324. Lukáš Krňávek FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 0 0
325. Antonín Kristen FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 3 0
326. Jan Kamlar SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
327. Michal Kadlec Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 0 0
328. Tomáš Kacr SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
329. Jiří Kantor TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 0 0
330. Jan Kantor TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
331. Michal Kejík TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
332. Petr Kašpar SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 1 0
333. Stanislav John SK PETROV - SOBOTÍN z.s. 0 0 0
334. Adam Jarmar TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 0 0
335. Pavel Churavý TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 0 0
336. Jakub Huška Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
337. Libor Chytil FC Juventus Mohelnice 0 1 0
338. Jaromír Janíček TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 1 0
339. Květoslav Janků TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
340. Tomáš Janíček TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 1 0
341. Jakub Kimmel TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
342. Lukáš Klaban Fotbalový klub Úsov, z.s. 0 1 0
343. Kamil Kramar TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 0 0
344. Albert Koziel TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
345. Martin Kotrle TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 1 0
346. Josef Kramar TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 1 0
347. Michal Krátký TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 0 0
348. František Krejčí Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třeština, z.s. 0 0 0
349. Jan Krejčí FC Dubicko, z.s. 0 2 1
350. Zdeněk Konrád TJ Sokol Lesnice, z.s. 0 1 0
351. David Kondler TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 0 0
352. Michal Klemš TJ Sokol Leština, z.s. 0 0 0
353. David Klemeš Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
354. Zdeněk Klíma TJ Sokol Hrabišín, z.s. 0 4 0
355. Tomáš Klubíčko TJ Sokol Jestřebí, z.s. 0 1 0
356. Jan Komínek SK Loštice 1923, z.s. 0 0 0
357. Michal Kocourek TJ Jiskra Rapotín, z.s. 0 0 0
358. Matěj Páleník Baník Staré Město p.Sněžníkem 0 0 0
Webdesign Ladislav Streck, 123 DESIGN